Kadınlar Federasyon Kupası
Maç Tarihi Takım A vs. Takım B
27.09.2016Anadolu Üniversitesi 34 - 104 Bornova Becker
27.09.2016Yalova VİP 86 - 82 Mersin Üniversitesi
27.09.2016Mersin Kurtuluş 50 - 86 İstanbulgücü
27.09.2016Urla Belediye 68 - 40 Edirne Bld. Edirnespor
27.09.2016OGM Orman Gençlik 69 - 55 Mersin Bşb. Gelişim
27.09.2016Kırçiçeği Bodrum Basketbol 64 - 61 Ferko Ilgaz M.R. KBSK
27.09.2016T.E.D. Ankara Kolejliler 64 - 78 Çankaya Üniversitesi
27.09.2016Nevşehir HBVÜ 79 - 57 Samsun 55 Gençlik
28.09.2016Mersin Üniversitesi 89 - 56 Anadolu Üniversitesi
28.09.2016Bornova Becker 59 - 64 Edremit Bld. Gürespor
28.09.2016Edirne Bld. Edirnespor 83 - 63 Mersin Kurtuluş
28.09.2016İstanbulgücü - Elazığ İl Özel İdare
28.09.2016Ferko Ilgaz M.R. KBSK 48 - 67 OGM Orman Gençlik
28.09.2016İzmit Belediyespor 52 - 73 Kırçiçeği Bodrum Basketbol
28.09.2016Orduspor 66 - 51 T.E.D. Ankara Kolejliler
28.09.2016Çankaya Üniversitesi - Nevşehir HBVÜ
29.09.2016Yalova VİP - Edremit Bld. Gürespor
29.09.2016Mersin Üniversitesi - Bornova Becker
29.09.2016Urla Belediye - Elazığ İl Özel İdare
29.09.2016Edirne Bld. Edirnespor - İstanbulgücü
29.09.2016OGM Orman Gençlik - Kırçiçeği Bodrum Basketbol
29.09.2016Mersin Bşb. Gelişim - İzmit Belediyespor
29.09.2016T.E.D. Ankara Kolejliler - Samsun 55 Gençlik
29.09.2016Orduspor - Çankaya Üniversitesi
01.10.2016Edremit Bld. Gürespor - Anadolu Üniversitesi
01.10.2016Bornova Becker - Yalova VİP
01.10.2016Elazığ İl Özel İdare - Mersin Kurtuluş
01.10.2016İstanbulgücü - Urla Belediye
01.10.2016İzmit Belediyespor - OGM Orman Gençlik
01.10.2016Mersin Bşb. Gelişim - Ferko Ilgaz M.R. KBSK
01.10.2016Nevşehir HBVÜ - T.E.D. Ankara Kolejliler
02.10.2016Anadolu Üniversitesi - Yalova VİP
02.10.2016Mersin Üniversitesi - Edremit Bld. Gürespor
02.10.2016Edirne Bld. Edirnespor - Elazığ İl Özel İdare
02.10.2016Mersin Bşb. Gelişim - Kırçiçeği Bodrum Basketbol
02.10.2016Ferko Ilgaz M.R. KBSK - İzmit Belediyespor
02.10.2016Orduspor - Nevşehir HBVÜ
02.10.2016Samsun 55 Gençlik - Çankaya Üniversitesi
TBL
Maç Tarihi Takım A vs. Takım B
30.09.2016Acıbadem Üniversitesi - Samsun BŞB Anakent
01.10.2016Pertevniyal - Afyon Belediye
01.10.2016Türk Telekom - Mamak Bld. Ankara DSİ
01.10.2016Muğla Orman - Gelişim Koleji
01.10.2016Petkim Spor - Akhisar Belediye
01.10.2016Eskişehir Basket - Final Gençlik
01.10.2016Düzce Belediye - Sakarya BŞB
02.10.2016Bursaspor Durmazlar - Bandırma Kırmızı
02.10.2016Yalova Group Belediye - İstanbulspor Beylikdüzü

Son Haberler

Tüm Haberler