5.02.2024
|
20:00 |
CFL186 |
01. Hafta |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (A) |
54 - 12 |
DERİNCE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
YUSUF OSMAN SUBAŞI |
|
|
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI YÜKSEL |
GİZEM ŞAHİN |
HAKAN ÇAKMAK |
|
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
9.02.2024
|
20:00 |
CFL185 |
01. Hafta |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (B) |
18 - 26 |
GÖLCÜK BASKETBOL |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
ANIL GÜNDÜZ |
|
|
GİZEM ŞAHİN |
MUSTAFA SALMAN |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
|
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
16.02.2024
|
20:30 |
CFL187 |
01. Hafta |
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR |
19 - 60 |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SPOR |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
YUSUF OSMAN SUBAŞI |
|
|
MELDA TAŞKIN |
ÖZGE ERÇETİN |
GAMZE KURT |
|
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
14.02.2024
|
19:00 |
CFL188 |
02. Hafta |
GÖLCÜK BASKETBOL |
10 - 55 |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (A) |
|
KOCAELİ |
Gölcük 17 Ağustos Spor Salonu
| |
MURAT GÜL |
MEHMED KASAP |
|
|
AYŞE YÜKSEL |
ECE GÜL |
ÖZGE ERÇETİN |
|
Gölcük 17 Ağustos Spor Salonu |
|
21.02.2024
|
18:30 |
CFL190 |
02. Hafta |
DERİNCE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ |
24 - 43 |
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR |
|
KOCAELİ |
Derince Spor Salonu
| |
YUNUS EMRE AKIN |
MURAT ATAKAN VERSAN |
|
|
MELİKE İRİ |
GAMZE KURT |
İSMAİL DİREN |
|
Derince Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2024
|
20:00 |
CFL189 |
02. Hafta |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SPOR |
79 - 21 |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (B) |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MURAT GÜL |
İLLİR KUKA |
|
|
AHMET FATİH DEVECİ |
KIVANÇ KUMAŞ |
GAMZE KURT |
|
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
29.02.2024
|
18:30 |
CFL193 |
03. Hafta |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (B) |
37 - 33 |
DERİNCE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MEHMET HAKAN ALATAŞ |
HARUN ENES GÜRCAN |
|
|
GAMZE KURT |
SEVGİ CANDAZ |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
|
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
29.02.2024
|
20:00 |
CFL192 |
03. Hafta |
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR |
34 - 43 |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (A) |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
YUNUS EMRE AKIN |
|
|
GAMZE KURT |
SEVGİ CANDAZ |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
|
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
1.03.2024
|
19:00 |
CFL191 |
03. Hafta |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SPOR |
65 - 30 |
GÖLCÜK BASKETBOL |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
YUNUS EMRE AKIN |
MEHMET HAKAN ALATAŞ |
|
|
KIVANÇ KUMAŞ |
SERPİL KARAARSLAN |
BERFU BARUT |
|
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
14.03.2024
|
18:30 |
CFL195 |
04. Hafta |
DERİNCE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ |
24 - 52 |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SPOR |
|
KOCAELİ |
Derince Spor Salonu
| |
MERT ENVER GERMEN |
ANIL GÜNDÜZ |
|
|
MELİKE İRİ |
MELDA TAŞKIN |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
|
Derince Spor Salonu |
|
16.03.2024
|
18:00 |
CFL196 |
04. Hafta |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (A) |
60 - 17 |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (B) |
|
KOCAELİ |
Başiskele Spor Salonu
| |
MERT ENVER GERMEN |
ERDEM ÖZTORUN |
|
|
TÜRKER YILMAZ |
SELMA SÖNMEZ |
NURAY KURAR |
|
Başiskele Spor Salonu |
|
20.03.2024
|
20:30 |
CFL194 |
04. Hafta |
GÖLCÜK BASKETBOL |
27 - 40 |
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR |
|
KOCAELİ |
Gölcük 17 Ağustos Spor Salonu
| |
MEHMET HAKAN ALATAŞ |
HARUN ENES GÜRCAN |
|
|
HİLAL ÇÖL |
SERPİL KARAARSLAN |
ERDEM ÖZTORUN |
|
Gölcük 17 Ağustos Spor Salonu |
|
29.03.2024
|
20:00 |
CFL198 |
05. Hafta |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (B) |
30 - 38 |
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kartepe Hergeleci İbrahim Spor Salonu
| |
MEHMED KASAP |
HARUN ENES GÜRCAN |
|
|
MELDA TAŞKIN |
SERPİL KARAARSLAN |
ERDEM ERGÜN |
|
Kartepe Hergeleci İbrahim Spor Salonu |
|
30.03.2024
|
12:30 |
CFL199 |
05. Hafta |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SPOR |
59 - 36 |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (A) |
|
KOCAELİ |
Başiskele Spor Salonu
| |
ALİ OSMAN KANIK |
YAĞIZ KAAN SERT |
|
|
SERHAT KUYUMCU |
MELDA TAŞKIN |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
|
Başiskele Spor Salonu |
|
20.04.2024
|
12:30 |
CFL197 |
05. Hafta |
DERİNCE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ |
23 - 34 |
GÖLCÜK BASKETBOL |
|
KOCAELİ |
Derince Spor Salonu
| |
SAMET ERDOĞAN |
ERDEM ÖZTORUN |
|
|
SERPİL KARAARSLAN |
MELDA TAŞKIN |
ALİ AYBERK SAN |
|
Derince Spor Salonu |
|
19.04.2024
|
19:00 |
CFL200 |
06. Hafta |
GÖLCÜK BASKETBOL |
27 - 20 |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (B) |
|
KOCAELİ |
Gölcük 17 Ağustos Spor Salonu
| |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
ANIL GÜNDÜZ |
|
|
AYCAN PEKER |
SUDENUR DUMAN |
TÜRKER YILMAZ |
|
Gölcük 17 Ağustos Spor Salonu |
|
21.04.2024
|
11:30 |
CFL202 |
06. Hafta |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SPOR |
48 - 26 |
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR |
|
KOCAELİ |
Derince Spor Salonu
| |
MEHMET HAKAN ALATAŞ |
ERDEM ÖZTORUN |
|
|
AYŞE YÜKSEL |
NURAY KURAR |
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI YÜKSEL |
|
Derince Spor Salonu |
|
26.04.2024
|
18:30 |
CFL201 |
06. Hafta |
DERİNCE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ |
31 - 67 |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (A) |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kartepe Hergeleci İbrahim Spor Salonu
| |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
YUNUS EMRE AKIN |
|
|
AHMET FATİH DEVECİ |
MELDA TAŞKIN |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
|
Kartepe Hergeleci İbrahim Spor Salonu |
|
27.04.2024
|
13:30 |
CFL204 |
07. Hafta |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (B) |
22 - 75 |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SPOR |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kartepe Hergeleci İbrahim Spor Salonu
| |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
MEHMED KASAP |
|
|
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
UĞUR TÜRKYILMAZ |
AYCAN PEKER |
|
Kartepe Hergeleci İbrahim Spor Salonu |
|
1.05.2024
|
18:30 |
CFL205 |
07. Hafta |
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR |
45 - 11 |
DERİNCE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
ERDEM ÖZTORUN |
HARUN ENES GÜRCAN |
|
|
İSMAİL DİREN |
KIVANÇ KUMAŞ |
HAKAN ÇAKMAK |
|
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
4.05.2024
|
15:30 |
CFL203 |
07. Hafta |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (A) |
44 - 31 |
GÖLCÜK BASKETBOL |
|
KOCAELİ |
Derince Spor Salonu
| |
YAĞIZ KAAN SERT |
MEHMED KASAP |
|
|
MELİKE İRİ |
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
HAKAN ÇAKMAK |
|
Derince Spor Salonu |
|
4.05.2024
|
11:00 |
CFL208 |
08. Hafta |
DERİNCE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ |
14 - 22 |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (B) |
|
KOCAELİ |
Derince Spor Salonu
| |
HAKAN GENÇ |
ALİ AYBERK SAN |
|
|
SERPİL KARAARSLAN |
SELMA SÖNMEZ |
TARIK ERDOĞAN |
|
Derince Spor Salonu |
|
7.05.2024
|
19:00 |
CFL206 |
08. Hafta |
GÖLCÜK BASKETBOL |
27 - 61 |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SPOR |
|
KOCAELİ |
Gölcük 17 Ağustos Spor Salonu
| |
MERT ENVER GERMEN |
HARUN ENES GÜRCAN |
|
|
KIVANÇ KUMAŞ |
CEVHER KAHRIMAN ŞENGÜL |
MEHMET TOLGA KUTLU |
|
Gölcük 17 Ağustos Spor Salonu |
|
8.05.2024
|
20:00 |
CFL207 |
08. Hafta |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (A) |
38 - 21 |
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR |
|
KOCAELİ |
Başiskele Spor Salonu
| |
YUNUS EMRE AKIN |
HARUN ENES GÜRCAN |
|
|
İSMAİL DİREN |
AYŞE YÜKSEL |
SELMA SÖNMEZ |
|
Başiskele Spor Salonu |
|
11.05.2024
|
14:00 |
CFL210 |
09. Hafta |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SPOR |
62 - 10 |
DERİNCE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
ANIL GÜNDÜZ |
|
|
EYLÜL TUNCER |
ERDEM ERGÜN |
SEVGİ CANDAZ |
|
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
11.05.2024
|
17:00 |
CFL209 |
09. Hafta |
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR |
24 - 10 |
GÖLCÜK BASKETBOL |
|
KOCAELİ |
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BERK BATUHAN ARICI |
HARUN ENES GÜRCAN |
|
|
AYCAN PEKER |
EYYÜP MERCİMEK |
TÜRKER YILMAZ |
|
Kocaeli Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
12.05.2024
|
13:30 |
CFL211 |
09. Hafta |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (B) |
22 - 55 |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (A) |
|
KOCAELİ |
Başiskele Spor Salonu
| |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
|
|
AYŞE YÜKSEL |
EBRU ÖZMEN |
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI YÜKSEL |
|
Başiskele Spor Salonu |
|
8.04.2024
|
00:00 |
CFL213 |
10. Hafta |
İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR |
- |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (B) |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.04.2024
|
00:00 |
CFL214 |
10. Hafta |
DOĞUŞ SPOR (A) |
- |
KOCAELİ ZİRVE SPOR |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.05.2024
|
20:30 |
CFL212 |
10. Hafta |
GÖLCÜK BASKETBOL |
- |
DERİNCE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ |
|
KOCAELİ |
Gölcük 17 Ağustos Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
YILDIZ BUĞDACI |
SERPİL KARAARSLAN |
HAKAN ÇAKMAK |
|
Gölcük 17 Ağustos Spor Salonu |
|