24.04.2023
|
11:00 |
EBS3120 |
01. Hafta |
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER |
110 - 45 |
TOKAT KARŞIYAKA |
A |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
24.04.2023
|
11:00 |
EBS3126 |
01. Hafta |
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ |
92 - 58 |
SAMSUNSPOR |
B |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
24.04.2023
|
13:00 |
EBS3127 |
01. Hafta |
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR |
83 - 58 |
ESKİŞEHİR BASKETBOL GENÇLİK |
B |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
24.04.2023
|
13:00 |
EBS3121 |
01. Hafta |
MARMARİS BELEDİYE |
65 - 96 |
ÇABA SK |
A |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
24.04.2023
|
15:00 |
EBS3138 |
01. Hafta |
İSTANBUL TİCARET ODASI |
100 - 28 |
ERZURUM DSİ |
D |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
24.04.2023
|
15:00 |
EBS3132 |
01. Hafta |
FRUTTİ EXTRA BURSA ORHANGAZİ |
100 - 31 |
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ |
C |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
24.04.2023
|
17:00 |
EBS3133 |
01. Hafta |
İLKLER ŞEHRİ UŞAK BASKETBOL |
66 - 78 |
ESKİŞEHİR GELİŞİM |
C |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
24.04.2023
|
17:00 |
EBS3139 |
01. Hafta |
ER-GÜ SPOR |
57 - 81 |
ANKARA BASKETBOL İHTİSAS |
D |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
25.04.2023
|
11:00 |
EBS3140 |
02. Hafta |
ANKARA BASKETBOL İHTİSAS |
38 - 102 |
İSTANBUL TİCARET ODASI |
D |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
25.04.2023
|
11:00 |
EBS3122 |
02. Hafta |
ÇABA SK |
72 - 84 |
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER |
A |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
25.04.2023
|
13:00 |
EBS3123 |
02. Hafta |
TOKAT KARŞIYAKA |
50 - 71 |
MARMARİS BELEDİYE |
A |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
25.04.2023
|
13:00 |
EBS3141 |
02. Hafta |
ERZURUM DSİ |
34 - 107 |
ER-GÜ SPOR |
D |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
25.04.2023
|
15:00 |
EBS3128 |
02. Hafta |
ESKİŞEHİR BASKETBOL GENÇLİK |
40 - 97 |
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ |
B |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
25.04.2023
|
15:00 |
EBS3134 |
02. Hafta |
ESKİŞEHİR GELİŞİM |
41 - 100 |
FRUTTİ EXTRA BURSA ORHANGAZİ |
C |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
25.04.2023
|
17:00 |
EBS3135 |
02. Hafta |
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ |
54 - 72 |
İLKLER ŞEHRİ UŞAK BASKETBOL |
C |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
25.04.2023
|
17:00 |
EBS3129 |
02. Hafta |
SAMSUNSPOR |
71 - 63 |
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR |
B |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
26.04.2023
|
11:00 |
EBS3142 |
03. Hafta |
İSTANBUL TİCARET ODASI |
74 - 77 |
ER-GÜ SPOR |
D |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
26.04.2023
|
11:00 |
EBS3136 |
03. Hafta |
FRUTTİ EXTRA BURSA ORHANGAZİ |
109 - 61 |
İLKLER ŞEHRİ UŞAK BASKETBOL |
C |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
26.04.2023
|
13:00 |
EBS3137 |
03. Hafta |
ESKİŞEHİR GELİŞİM |
72 - 94 |
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ |
C |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
26.04.2023
|
13:00 |
EBS3143 |
03. Hafta |
ANKARA BASKETBOL İHTİSAS |
95 - 53 |
ERZURUM DSİ |
D |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
26.04.2023
|
15:00 |
EBS3130 |
03. Hafta |
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ |
89 - 52 |
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR |
B |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
26.04.2023
|
15:00 |
EBS3124 |
03. Hafta |
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER |
86 - 46 |
MARMARİS BELEDİYE |
A |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
26.04.2023
|
17:00 |
EBS3125 |
03. Hafta |
ÇABA SK |
78 - 52 |
TOKAT KARŞIYAKA |
A |
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
26.04.2023
|
17:00 |
EBS3131 |
03. Hafta |
ESKİŞEHİR BASKETBOL GENÇLİK |
40 - 49 |
SAMSUNSPOR |
B |
SAKARYA |
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lütfü Yaman Spor Salonu |
|
27.04.2023
|
11:00 |
EBS3144 |
Yükselme Grubu |
ÇABA SK |
62 - 82 |
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR |
|
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
27.04.2023
|
13:00 |
EBS3145 |
Yükselme Grubu |
SAMSUNSPOR |
62 - 63 |
MARMARİS BELEDİYE |
|
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
27.04.2023
|
15:00 |
EBS3146 |
Yükselme Grubu |
İLKLER ŞEHRİ UŞAK BASKETBOL |
66 - 97 |
ANKARA BASKETBOL İHTİSAS |
|
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
27.04.2023
|
17:00 |
EBS3147 |
Yükselme Grubu |
ER-GÜ SPOR |
78 - 59 |
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ |
|
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
28.04.2023
|
11:00 |
EBS3148 |
Yükselme Grubu |
FRUTTİ EXTRA BURSA ORHANGAZİ |
89 - 35 |
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR |
|
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
28.04.2023
|
13:00 |
EBS3149 |
Yükselme Grubu |
İSTANBUL TİCARET ODASI |
91 - 51 |
MARMARİS BELEDİYE |
|
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
28.04.2023
|
15:00 |
EBS3150 |
Yükselme Grubu |
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER |
92 - 75 |
ANKARA BASKETBOL İHTİSAS |
|
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
28.04.2023
|
17:00 |
EBS3151 |
Yükselme Grubu |
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ |
75 - 62 |
ER-GÜ SPOR |
|
SAKARYA |
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sakarya Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|