15.04.2023
|
11:00 |
KBS1970 |
01. Hafta |
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER |
68 - 56 |
GİRESUN BELEDİYE |
A |
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
15.04.2023
|
11:00 |
KBS1976 |
01. Hafta |
MENEMEN FİKRET GENÇLİK VE SPOR |
46 - 63 |
SAMSUN CANİK BASKETBOL |
B |
KASTAMONU |
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu |
|
15.04.2023
|
13:00 |
KBS1971 |
01. Hafta |
ANTALYA BŞB ASAT |
50 - 39 |
ARTI AKADEMİ |
A |
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
15.04.2023
|
13:00 |
KBS1988 |
01. Hafta |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
55 - 51 |
SAMSUN CANİK BELEDİYESİ |
D |
KASTAMONU |
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu |
|
15.04.2023
|
15:00 |
KBS1982 |
01. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT |
74 - 23 |
SİVAS BASKETBOL |
C |
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
15.04.2023
|
17:00 |
KBS1983 |
01. Hafta |
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ |
59 - 38 |
KDZ EREĞLİ BELEDİYE |
C |
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
16.04.2023
|
11:00 |
KBS1972 |
02. Hafta |
ARTI AKADEMİ |
60 - 62 |
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER |
A |
KASTAMONU |
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu |
|
16.04.2023
|
11:00 |
KBS1991 |
02. Hafta |
SAMSUN CANİK BELEDİYESİ |
47 - 35 |
AHMETLİ EFELER |
D |
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
16.04.2023
|
13:00 |
KBS1973 |
02. Hafta |
GİRESUN BELEDİYE |
63 - 69 |
ANTALYA BŞB ASAT |
A |
KASTAMONU |
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu |
|
16.04.2023
|
13:00 |
KBS1979 |
02. Hafta |
SAMSUN CANİK BASKETBOL |
90 - 56 |
ISPARTA 6 MART SPOR |
B |
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
16.04.2023
|
15:00 |
KBS1984 |
02. Hafta |
KDZ EREĞLİ BELEDİYE |
48 - 75 |
EMLAK KONUT |
C |
KASTAMONU |
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu |
|
16.04.2023
|
17:00 |
KBS1985 |
02. Hafta |
SİVAS BASKETBOL |
38 - 58 |
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ |
C |
KASTAMONU |
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu |
|
17.04.2023
|
11:00 |
KBS1986 |
03. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT |
71 - 58 |
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ |
C |
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
17.04.2023
|
11:00 |
KBS1992 |
03. Hafta |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
65 - 43 |
AHMETLİ EFELER |
D |
KASTAMONU |
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu |
|
17.04.2023
|
13:00 |
KBS1987 |
03. Hafta |
KDZ EREĞLİ BELEDİYE |
64 - 44 |
SİVAS BASKETBOL |
C |
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
17.04.2023
|
13:00 |
KBS1980 |
03. Hafta |
MENEMEN FİKRET GENÇLİK VE SPOR |
67 - 34 |
ISPARTA 6 MART SPOR |
B |
KASTAMONU |
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hüsnü Tandoğan Spor Salonu |
|
17.04.2023
|
15:00 |
KBS1974 |
03. Hafta |
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER |
75 - 51 |
ANTALYA BŞB ASAT |
A |
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
17.04.2023
|
17:00 |
KBS1975 |
03. Hafta |
ARTI AKADEMİ |
45 - 54 |
GİRESUN BELEDİYE |
A |
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
18.04.2023
|
11:00 |
KBS1994 |
Yükselme Grubu |
ANTALYA BŞB ASAT |
59 - 55 |
ISPARTA 6 MART SPOR |
|
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
18.04.2023
|
13:00 |
KBS1995 |
Yükselme Grubu |
MENEMEN FİKRET GENÇLİK VE SPOR |
23 - 40 |
GİRESUN BELEDİYE |
|
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
18.04.2023
|
15:00 |
KBS1996 |
Yükselme Grubu |
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ |
54 - 37 |
AHMETLİ EFELER |
|
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
18.04.2023
|
17:00 |
KBS1997 |
Yükselme Grubu |
SAMSUN CANİK BELEDİYESİ |
53 - 40 |
KDZ EREĞLİ BELEDİYE |
|
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
19.04.2023
|
10:00 |
KBS1998 |
Yükselme Grubu |
EMLAK KONUT |
82 - 38 |
ANTALYA BŞB ASAT |
|
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
19.04.2023
|
12:00 |
KBS1999 |
Yükselme Grubu |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ |
58 - 42 |
GİRESUN BELEDİYE |
|
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
19.04.2023
|
14:00 |
KBS2000 |
Yükselme Grubu |
TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER |
56 - 70 |
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ |
|
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
19.04.2023
|
16:00 |
KBS2001 |
Yükselme Grubu |
SAMSUN CANİK BASKETBOL |
45 - 49 |
SAMSUN CANİK BELEDİYESİ |
|
KASTAMONU |
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kastamonu Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|