11.02.2020
|
10:00 |
EBS1254 |
01. Hafta |
DATÇA BELEDİYE |
27 - 59 |
ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR |
A |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BARIŞ BURAK DURMUŞ |
YARKIN KESKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
11.02.2020
|
12:00 |
EBS1255 |
01. Hafta |
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE |
54 - 64 |
SERVERGAZİ BASKETBOL |
A |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
AYGÜN AKGÜL |
TOLGA AKKUŞOĞLU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
11.02.2020
|
14:00 |
EBS1260 |
01. Hafta |
ANTALYA DSİ SPOR |
85 - 47 |
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ |
B |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MESUT ÇINAR |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
11.02.2020
|
16:00 |
EBS1261 |
01. Hafta |
ÇİMENTO SPOR |
37 - 100 |
DENKTAŞ GÜNEY SPOR |
B |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
AYGÜN AKGÜL |
ALİ RIZA PİNAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
11.02.2020
|
18:00 |
EBS1266 |
01. Hafta |
YEŞİL MARMARİS |
60 - 64 |
ANTALYA BŞB ASAT |
C |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
TURGUT KARATOP |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
11.02.2020
|
20:00 |
EBS1269 |
01. Hafta |
ADA SPOR GENÇLİK |
78 - 31 |
MANİSA BŞB |
D |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MESUT ÇINAR |
TOLGA AKKUŞOĞLU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
12.02.2020
|
10:00 |
EBS1262 |
02. Hafta |
DENKTAŞ GÜNEY SPOR |
62 - 67 |
ANTALYA DSİ SPOR |
B |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
TURGUT KARATOP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
12.02.2020
|
12:00 |
EBS1263 |
02. Hafta |
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ |
80 - 13 |
ÇİMENTO SPOR |
B |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BARIŞ BURAK DURMUŞ |
YARKIN KESKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
12.02.2020
|
14:00 |
EBS1267 |
02. Hafta |
ANTALYA BŞB ASAT |
87 - 54 |
UŞAK BELEDİYESİ |
C |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MESUT ÇINAR |
ALİ RIZA PİNAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
12.02.2020
|
16:00 |
EBS1270 |
02. Hafta |
MANİSA BŞB |
67 - 40 |
AFYON MERKEZ GAZİ ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSES |
D |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
AYGÜN AKGÜL |
YARKIN KESKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
12.02.2020
|
18:00 |
EBS1256 |
02. Hafta |
SERVERGAZİ BASKETBOL |
55 - 19 |
DATÇA BELEDİYE |
A |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
ALİ RIZA PİNAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
12.02.2020
|
20:00 |
EBS1257 |
02. Hafta |
ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR |
50 - 56 |
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE |
A |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
TURGUT KARATOP |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
13.02.2020
|
10:00 |
EBS1268 |
03. Hafta |
UŞAK BELEDİYESİ |
37 - 67 |
YEŞİL MARMARİS |
C |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BARIŞ BURAK DURMUŞ |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
13.02.2020
|
12:00 |
EBS1271 |
03. Hafta |
AFYON MERKEZ GAZİ ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSES |
48 - 74 |
ADA SPOR GENÇLİK |
D |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
TURGUT KARATOP |
ALİ RIZA PİNAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
13.02.2020
|
14:00 |
EBS1258 |
03. Hafta |
DATÇA BELEDİYE |
35 - 71 |
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE |
A |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BARIŞ BURAK DURMUŞ |
TOLGA AKKUŞOĞLU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
13.02.2020
|
16:00 |
EBS1259 |
03. Hafta |
SERVERGAZİ BASKETBOL |
53 - 32 |
ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR |
A |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MESUT ÇINAR |
YARKIN KESKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
13.02.2020
|
18:00 |
EBS1264 |
03. Hafta |
ANTALYA DSİ SPOR |
77 - 24 |
ÇİMENTO SPOR |
B |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
TOLGA AKKUŞOĞLU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
13.02.2020
|
20:00 |
EBS1265 |
03. Hafta |
DENKTAŞ GÜNEY SPOR |
61 - 50 |
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ |
B |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
AYGÜN AKGÜL |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
14.02.2020
|
10:00 |
EBS1361 |
Yükselme Grubu |
SERVERGAZİ BASKETBOL |
46 - 51 |
YEŞİL MARMARİS |
Yükselme Grubu |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
TURGUT KARATOP |
ALİ RIZA PİNAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
14.02.2020
|
12:00 |
EBS1362 |
Yükselme Grubu |
ANTALYA DSİ SPOR |
64 - 35 |
MANİSA BŞB |
Yükselme Grubu |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
BARIŞ BURAK DURMUŞ |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
14.02.2020
|
14:00 |
EBS1363 |
Yükselme Grubu |
ANTALYA BŞB ASAT |
71 - 53 |
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE |
Yükselme Grubu |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
AYGÜN AKGÜL |
YARKIN KESKİN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|
14.02.2020
|
16:00 |
EBS1369 |
Yükselme Grubu |
ADA SPOR GENÇLİK |
67 - 68 |
DENKTAŞ GÜNEY SPOR |
Yükselme Grubu |
AYDIN |
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu
| |
MESUT ÇINAR |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aydın Atatürk Spor Salonu |
|