15.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC14 |
01. Hafta |
GÜLBAHÇE |
- |
GEMLİK BASKETBOL |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC15 |
01. Hafta |
ARMADA SPOR (A) |
- |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC34 |
01. Hafta |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK |
- |
BURSA BŞB. |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC35 |
01. Hafta |
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYE |
- |
ARMADA SPOR (B) |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC36 |
02. Hafta |
GENÇ SARAY GENÇLİK |
- |
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC37 |
02. Hafta |
ARMADA SPOR (B) |
- |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC16 |
02. Hafta |
FASTLINE GENÇLİK |
- |
ARMADA SPOR (A) |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC17 |
02. Hafta |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYE |
- |
GÜLBAHÇE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC18 |
03. Hafta |
GEMLİK BASKETBOL |
- |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC19 |
03. Hafta |
GÜLBAHÇE |
- |
FASTLINE GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC38 |
03. Hafta |
BURSA BŞB. |
- |
ARMADA SPOR (B) |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.03.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC39 |
03. Hafta |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK |
- |
GENÇ SARAY GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC40 |
04. Hafta |
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYE |
- |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC41 |
04. Hafta |
GENÇ SARAY GENÇLİK |
- |
BURSA BŞB. |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC20 |
04. Hafta |
ARMADA SPOR (A) |
- |
GÜLBAHÇE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC21 |
04. Hafta |
FASTLINE GENÇLİK |
- |
GEMLİK BASKETBOL |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC22 |
05. Hafta |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYE |
- |
FASTLINE GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC23 |
05. Hafta |
GEMLİK BASKETBOL |
- |
ARMADA SPOR (A) |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC42 |
05. Hafta |
ARMADA SPOR (B) |
- |
GENÇ SARAY GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC43 |
05. Hafta |
BURSA BŞB. |
- |
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC44 |
06. Hafta |
BURSA BŞB. |
- |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC45 |
06. Hafta |
ARMADA SPOR (B) |
- |
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC24 |
06. Hafta |
GEMLİK BASKETBOL |
- |
GÜLBAHÇE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC25 |
06. Hafta |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYE |
- |
ARMADA SPOR (A) |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC26 |
07. Hafta |
ARMADA SPOR (A) |
- |
FASTLINE GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC27 |
07. Hafta |
GÜLBAHÇE |
- |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC46 |
07. Hafta |
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYE |
- |
GENÇ SARAY GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.04.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC47 |
07. Hafta |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK |
- |
ARMADA SPOR (B) |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC48 |
08. Hafta |
ARMADA SPOR (B) |
- |
BURSA BŞB. |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC49 |
08. Hafta |
GENÇ SARAY GENÇLİK |
- |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC28 |
08. Hafta |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYE |
- |
GEMLİK BASKETBOL |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC29 |
08. Hafta |
FASTLINE GENÇLİK |
- |
GÜLBAHÇE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC30 |
09. Hafta |
GÜLBAHÇE |
- |
ARMADA SPOR (A) |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC31 |
09. Hafta |
GEMLİK BASKETBOL |
- |
FASTLINE GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC50 |
09. Hafta |
OKSİJEN GENÇLİK |
- |
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC51 |
09. Hafta |
BURSA BŞB. |
- |
GENÇ SARAY GENÇLİK |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC52 |
10. Hafta |
GENÇ SARAY GENÇLİK |
- |
ARMADA SPOR (B) |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC53 |
10. Hafta |
MUSTAFAKEMALPAŞA BELEDİYE |
- |
BURSA BŞB. |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR YEŞİL GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC32 |
10. Hafta |
FASTLINE GENÇLİK |
- |
NİLÜFER BELEDİYE |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.05.2020
|
11:00 |
CLC33 |
10. Hafta |
ARMADA SPOR (A) |
- |
GEMLİK BASKETBOL |
U10 MİNİK KIZLAR BEYAZ GRUP |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|