BEKO Basketball League
Date Team A vs. Team B
10/25/2014İstanbul BŞB 71 - 81 Banvit
11/1/2014Eskişehir Basket - İstanbul BŞB
11/1/2014Beşiktaş İntegral Forex - Trabzonspor Medical Park
11/1/2014Uşak Sportif - Darüşşafaka Doğuş
11/1/2014Türk Telekom - Royal Halı Gaziantep
11/1/2014Banvit - Rönesans TED Ankara Kolejliler
11/1/2014Fenerbahçe Ülker - Tofaş
11/2/2014Anadolu Efes - Pınar Karşıyaka
11/3/2014Torku Konya Spor - Galatasaray Liv Hospital
Men's 2nd Division
Date Team A vs. Team B
10/28/2014Gelişim 62 - 57 Orkide Gediz
10/28/2014Akhisar 67 - 63 İstanbul DSİ
10/28/2014Sinpaş Denizli 80 - 63 İTÜ
10/28/2014Sakarya BŞB 77 - 61 Mamak Bld
10/29/2014F.Gençlik 101 - 109 Adanaspor
10/29/2014Pertevniyal 67 - 85 B.Balıkesir
10/29/2014Mersin BŞB 71 - 80 Socar Spor
10/29/2014Yeşilgiresun 60 - 65 T.Büyükçekmece
10/29/2014Melikşah Üni 95 - 91 Afyon
10/31/2014Orkide Gediz - Sakarya
10/31/2014İTÜ - İstanbul DSİ
11/1/2014S.Denizli - Gelişim
11/1/2014B.Balıkesir - Yeşilgiresun
11/1/2014Afyon - Pertevniyal
11/1/2014Socar Spor - Melikşah
11/1/2014T.Büyükçekmece - F.Gençlik
11/2/2014Adanaspor - Akhisar Bld
Women’s League
Date Team A vs. Team B
10/29/2014Orduspor 67 - 57 Osmaniye
10/29/2014Beşiktaş 68 - 75 G.Saray Odeabank
10/29/2014Abdullah Gül Üni 75 - 53 Botaş
10/29/2014Canik Bld 68 - 60 Hatay BŞB
10/29/2014Orman 53 - 90 Mersin BŞB
10/29/2014Adana ASKİ 73 - 64 Edirnespor
10/29/2014Fenerbahçe 78 - 67 İstanbul Üni BGD
11/1/2014Osmaniye - Fenerbahçe
11/1/2014Mersin BŞB - Canik Bld
11/1/2014G.Saray Odeabank - Orduspor
11/1/2014İstanbul Üni BGD - A.ASKİ
11/1/2014Mamak Bld - Mersin BŞB
11/1/2014Edirnespor - Orman
11/2/2014Botaş - Beşiktaş
11/2/2014Hatay BŞB - Abdullah Gül Üni
Eurocup
Date Team A vs. Team B
10/29/2014Banvit 81 - 66 CSU Asesoft
10/29/2014Ventspils 72 - 81 P.Karşıyaka
10/29/2014Beşiktaş İF 66 - 64 Khimki
11/4/2014L.Rytas - Banvit
11/5/2014P.Karşıyaka - Stelmet
11/5/2014Beşiktaş İF - Vef Riga
11/11/2014Szolnoki - Beşiktaş İF
11/12/2014Banvit - Krasny
11/12/2014L.Kuban - P.Karşıyaka
11/19/2014PAOK - P.Karşıyaka
11/19/2014U.Olimpija - Beşiktaş İF
11/19/2014H.Jerusalem - Banvit
11/26/2014Banvit - Partizan
11/26/2014P.Karşıyaka - Buducnost
11/26/2014Beşiktaş İF - Zenit
12/3/2014Khimki - Beşiktaş İF
12/3/2014CSU Asesoft - Banvit
12/3/2014P.Karşıyaka - Ventspils
12/9/2014VEF Riga - Beşiktaş İF
12/10/2014Banvit - L.Rytas
12/10/2014Stelmet - P.Karşıyaka
Euroleague
Date Team A vs. Team B
10/30/2014A.Efes 62 - 65 Z.Kaunas
10/30/2014Panathinaikos 91 - 73 F.Bahçe Ülker
10/31/2014L.Vitoria - G.Saray LH
11/6/2014Nizhny - A.Efes
11/6/2014F.Bahçe Ülker - Barcelona
11/7/2014G.Saray LH - N.Klaipeda
11/13/2014Olympiacos - G.Saray LH
11/13/2014B.Münih - F.Bahçe Ülker
11/14/2014A.Efes - R.Madrid
11/20/2014EA7 Emporio - F.Bahçe Ülker
11/20/2014G.Saray LH - Kızılyıldız
11/21/2014U.Kazan - A.Efes
11/27/2014F.Bahçe Ülker - Turow
11/28/2014A.Efes - D.Sassari
11/28/2014Valencia - G.Saray LH
12/4/2014F.Bahçe Ülker - Panathinaikos
12/4/2014Z.Kaunas - A.Efes
12/5/2014G.Saray L.H - L.Vitoria
12/11/2014N.Klaipeda - G.Saray LH
12/11/2014Barcelona - F.Bahçe Ülker
12/12/2014A.Efes - Nizhny
Women’s 2nd Division
Date Team A vs. Team B
10/31/2014Çankaya - Ses Okulları
10/31/2014Mersin Üni - Meski SK
11/1/2014Harranspor - Mersin Kurtuluş
11/1/2014Anadolu Üni - Urla Eda
11/1/2014Mudanya - B.Geliştirenler
11/1/2014Nevşehir - Mepsan
11/1/2014Hacıbektaşıveli - Kastamonu
11/1/2014İzmir BŞB - Alanya
11/1/2014M.Basketbol - Yakın Doğu
11/1/2014Sakarya - Fenerbahçe Klj
11/1/2014Harran Üni - Basketbol Klj
11/1/2014Edremit Bld - Denizli
11/1/2014R.TED - Elazığ İ.Ö.İ.
11/2/2014İstanbulgücü - Yalova VIP
11/2/2014Urla Bld - Doğa Kültür
11/2/2014Bursa BŞB - Tekirdağ

Latest News

All News

Video Gallery

TBF TV

Photo Gallery

Photo Gallery