Euroleague
Date Team A vs. Team B
10/16/2014A.Efes 82 - 76 U.Kazan
10/16/2014Kızılyıldız 76 - 68 G.Saray L.H
10/17/2014F.Bahçe Ülker 77 - 74 EA7 Emporio
10/23/2014G.Saray LH 71 - 64 Valencia
10/23/2014Turow 76 - 91 F.Bahçe Ülker
10/24/2014D.Sassari - A.Efes
10/30/2014A.Efes - Z.Kaunas
10/30/2014Panathinaikos - F.Bahçe Ülker
10/31/2014L.Vitoria - G.Saray LH
11/6/2014Nizhny - A.Efes
11/6/2014F.Bahçe Ülker - Barcelona
11/7/2014G.Saray LH - N.Klaipeda
11/13/2014Olympiacos - G.Saray LH
11/13/2014B.Münih - F.Bahçe Ülker
11/14/2014A.Efes - R.Madrid
11/20/2014EA7 Emporio - F.Bahçe Ülker
11/20/2014G.Saray LH - Kızılyıldız
11/21/2014U.Kazan - A.Efes
11/27/2014F.Bahçe Ülker - Turow
11/28/2014A.Efes - D.Sassari
11/28/2014Valencia - G.Saray LH
12/4/2014F.Bahçe Ülker - Panathinaikos
12/4/2014Z.Kaunas - A.Efes
12/5/2014G.Saray L.H - L.Vitoria
12/11/2014N.Klaipeda - G.Saray LH
12/11/2014Barcelona - F.Bahçe Ülker
12/12/2014A.Efes - Nizhny
Eurocup
Date Team A vs. Team B
10/22/2014Zenit 86 - 90 Beşiktaş İF
10/22/2014Partizan 61 - 77 Banvit
10/22/2014Buducnost 79 - 82 P.Karşıyaka
10/29/2014Banvit - CSU Asesoft
10/29/2014Ventspils - P.Karşıyaka
10/29/2014Beşiktaş İF - Khimki
11/4/2014L.Rytas - Banvit
11/5/2014P.Karşıyaka - Stelmet
11/5/2014Beşiktaş İF - Vef Riga
11/11/2014Szolnoki - Beşiktaş İF
11/12/2014Banvit - Krasny
11/12/2014L.Kuban - P.Karşıyaka
11/19/2014PAOK - P.Karşıyaka
11/19/2014U.Olimpija - Beşiktaş İF
11/19/2014H.Jerusalem - Banvit
11/26/2014Banvit - Partizan
11/26/2014P.Karşıyaka - Buducnost
11/26/2014Beşiktaş İF - Zenit
12/3/2014Khimki - Beşiktaş İF
12/3/2014CSU Asesoft - Banvit
12/3/2014P.Karşıyaka - Ventspils
12/9/2014VEF Riga - Beşiktaş İF
12/10/2014Banvit - L.Rytas
12/10/2014Stelmet - P.Karşıyaka
Men's 2nd Division
Date Team A vs. Team B
10/24/2014İTÜ 61 - 71 Akhisar Bld
10/24/2014O.Gediz 67 - 83 S.Denizli
10/25/2014B.Balıkesir - Melikşah Üni
10/25/2014Adanaspor - Yeşilgiresun Bld
10/25/2014Mamak Bld - Gelişim
10/25/2014İstanbul DSİ - F.Gençlik
10/25/2014Socar Spor - Sakarya BŞB
10/25/2014T.Büyükçekmece - Pertevniyal
10/26/2014Afyonkarahisar - Mersin BŞB
BEKO Basketball League
Date Team A vs. Team B
10/25/2014İstanbul BŞB - Banvit
10/25/2014Rönesans TED - Uşak
10/25/2014Royal Halı - Beşiktaş İF
10/25/2014D.Doğuş - T.Telekom
10/25/2014P.Karşıyaka - T.Konyaspor
10/26/2014G.Saray LH - Eskişehir
10/26/2014Trabzonspor MP - F.Bahçe Ülker
10/27/2014Tofaş - A.Efes

Latest News

All News

Video Gallery

TBF TV

Photo Gallery

Photo Gallery