22.09.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4321 |
01. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
66 - 81 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MEHMET BURAK ANLATICI |
ANIL VEZİROĞLU |
ALİ BARAK |
TURGAY KÖROĞLU |
EMİNE SEYREK |
MÜCAHİT AHMED UĞUR |
İLKNUR DABLAN |
SABRİ DUYGUN SAYDANOĞLU |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
22.09.2023
|
17:15 |
2BA4323 |
01. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
71 - 99 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Hasan Fehmi Gökşen Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALMİNA KOCABAŞ |
DERYA ÇELİK |
SÜLEYMAN TEPE |
VEYSEL PEKDOĞAN |
HATİCE REYHAN BEŞLİ |
OĞUZ KAAN GÖKMEN |
SELİM KIZILAY |
İSMAİL TAHA ALTINSOY |
Hasan Fehmi Gökşen Spor Salonu |
|
22.09.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4322 |
01. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
41 - 80 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA CANDEMİR TABAK |
HAVVA MİRHAN ATEŞER |
YUNUS ÖZTÜRK |
TOLGA AKSULAR |
BETÜL AKDOĞAN |
MEHMET AKINCI |
HALDUN TAŞKAVAK |
ÇAĞATAY KAMER VANLIOĞLU |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
23.09.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4325 |
01. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
74 - 67 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ERDOĞAN ÇELEBİ |
İZEL DENİZ PEHLİVAN ÇAKICI |
CANER BAHADIR |
ATİF AL |
NURSEVİL AKYOL |
HANİFE CELEPOĞLU |
ESRA YOLCU ESEN |
ANIL BIYIKOĞLU |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
23.09.2023
|
14:30 |
2BA4326 |
01. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
82 - 71 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MEHMET BURAK ANLATICI |
SİBEL KOÇ |
EMRE YELDAŞ |
AHMET ÖZKAN |
GÜVEN AYDOĞAN |
CUMALİ TOSUN |
EDA AYDOĞAN |
DENİZ ORGÜN |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
23.09.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4324 |
01. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
46 - 68 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SEDA ESEN |
SEDEF YARICI |
KAAN ÖZKAN |
BEKİR GENÇAL |
BİROL ŞİMŞEK |
BURHAN DEMİR |
FATİH DEMİR |
EMRE YAZICI |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
23.09.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4327 |
01. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
82 - 94 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖNDER YILMAZ |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
RAHMİ GÜNER |
SERKAN İNCE |
GAMZE ATİLA |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
25.09.2023
|
13:00 |
2BA4320 |
01. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
49 - 67 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
TEOMAN ALTAR AKIN |
İREM KORKMAZ |
MELİK YİĞİT BAYINDIR |
GÖKHAN ALTUNTAŞ |
ERMAN YÜCEL |
MURAT ÖZKAN |
AHSEN CANBULAT |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
30.09.2023
|
13:00 |
2BA4331 |
02. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
92 - 60 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ATAKAN KAYMAK |
MURAT GENÇ |
NİHAT KARA |
TUĞBA YURTSEVEN |
OSMAN OKUDAN |
MURAT SONER DURADEMİR |
DİLAN SARIBULAK |
DİDEM ARPACI KARAGÖZ |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
30.09.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4335 |
02. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
95 - 59 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SABRİ GÜNDÜZ |
MUSTAFA TOPALOĞLU |
SENAY ÇANDAR |
ELA ONAT |
GAMZE ATİLA |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
30.09.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4330 |
02. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
83 - 68 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
KADİR GİRAY ESEN |
NUR AKÇA |
HAKKI ÜNVER |
OKAN ÖZER |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
EMRE TURAN |
MEHMET CAN FİDAN |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
30.09.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4328 |
02. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
69 - 43 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
YARKIN KESKİN |
MURAT AMAÇ |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
GÖKHAN ÇAĞLIYAN |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
MURAT PÜREN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
30.09.2023
|
16:30 |
2BA4332 |
02. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
58 - 65 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
NİYAZİ YASİN KAHRAMAN |
SONER ÖZAYDOĞAN |
OZAN İNCE |
OKAN KAHRAMAN |
SERVET NUR TOYGAR |
ENGİN ABATAY |
RAUF ŞENEL |
RAMAZAN YAŞAR |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
30.09.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4329 |
02. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
90 - 69 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MÜNEVVER ÖZEMRE |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
YAŞAR SİNAN ÇELİKOĞLU |
DERYA GÜLBAHAR |
ÖZLEM DELİCE |
DERYA GÖROĞLU |
MÜJDE ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
1.10.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4334 |
02. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
93 - 75 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
BURSA |
Yıldırım Şahin Başol Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
AYDIN KARAÇAM |
SEYHAN TOPALOĞLU |
ERHAN ERDOĞAN |
MUSTAFA DURGUT |
ELİF ERGÜÇ |
BERNA EKBİÇ |
SEVİLAY ÖZDEMİR |
FATİH DURGUT |
Yıldırım Şahin Başol Spor Kompleksi |
|
2.10.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4333 |
02. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
80 - 58 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖZKAN TALO |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
SALİH SERKAN KOÇAK |
BURAK DEDE |
EROL TUNCEL |
TUNCER ULUŞEKER |
ELİF CAN |
HASAN BAŞKURT |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
6.10.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4341 |
03. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
55 - 54 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
AHMET KEMAL DİGİLLİ |
HİKMET FEN |
ALİ CAN YILMAZ |
MEYMİNE MİNE YAZGÖNÜL |
MEHTAP TOSUN |
SEVDA YAŞAR |
ERKAN İNCE |
GÜVEN AYDOĞAN |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
6.10.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4336 |
03. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
52 - 74 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
İBRAHİM ALTINTAŞ |
AHMET KÖSE |
OĞUZHAN GÜZEL |
TUNAHAN DEMİR |
REMZİ KILIÇ |
NEŞE KIRAN |
YEŞİM AKAN |
MURAT SEVGİL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
6.10.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4337 |
03. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
54 - 87 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
YİĞİT EMRE ŞİMŞEK |
DEYER AKÇAY |
BETÜL YENİSU |
EMRE BÜLENT ÖĞRAŞ |
TÜRKAN KEKLİK |
MERVE YAĞMA |
ABUZER BİLEN |
BERK MERT |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
6.10.2023
|
17:15 |
2BA4339 |
03. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
46 - 72 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
MELİKŞAH MERCAN |
OSMAN CAN GÜNDOĞDU |
CANSIN BERK KÖSEOĞLU |
TUĞÇE SAKMAN |
OĞUZ KAAN GÖKMEN |
SELİM KIZILAY |
İSMAİL TAHA ALTINSOY |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
7.10.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4340 |
03. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
76 - 64 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA CANDEMİR TABAK |
SEÇKİN ŞENTÜRK |
ŞEVKET KUTLUHAN KANBUROĞLU |
MAHMUT TAN |
EMİNE AK |
NURAY SORUŞ |
NURHAK AYHAN |
İBRAHİM HALİL SİVİL |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
7.10.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4342 |
03. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
70 - 74 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
BURSA |
Naim Süleymanoğlu Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
SALİH ACAR |
NİHAT FURKAN YÜZGEÇ |
GÜNAY YAYLI |
ESRA SOLAK |
BERNA EKBİÇ |
NEBİYE SALLANTI |
ESRA AL |
Naim Süleymanoğlu Spor Kompleksi |
|
7.10.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4343 |
03. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
81 - 69 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SELENA GAMZE ÖGET ÇERÇİ |
GÖKHAN EĞLENOĞLU |
BETÜL UNTUÇ |
CEM ATMACA |
GAMZE ATİLA |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
9.10.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4338 |
03. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
67 - 52 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
ENES DURAN |
BATUHAN BARUT |
ÖMER KESKİN |
MURAT SEVGİL |
DİLARA YEŞİLDAL |
HALİL İBRAHİM SEVİLİR |
AHSEN CANBULAT |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
13.10.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4344 |
04. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
65 - 68 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖMER SARI |
FATİH KURT |
EMRE EFE CİHAN |
ORHAN EFE ÖZENÇ |
OSMAN OKUDAN |
ECE DİKMENLİ |
TİMUR TOPUZ |
FATMA GÖK |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
13.10.2023
|
17:45 |
2BA4350 |
04. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
73 - 69 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METEHAN ALAÇAM |
ŞEYHMUS MELEK |
İREM GÖRDES |
SEDEF ÜSTÜNER |
HEDİYE AYTAŞ SARIASLAN |
SALİH KARAKURT |
KADİR ERDEN |
ÜMİT KONCA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
13.10.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4349 |
04. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
65 - 81 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALPER GÖKÇEBEL |
HASAN TUNÇ KESKİN |
SEDAT ERKOL |
MURAT MISIRLI |
HALDUN TAŞKAVAK |
ÇAĞATAY KAMER VANLIOĞLU |
ARİF SOSYAL |
OSMAN ARKIN BARUTCU |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
14.10.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4348 |
04. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
77 - 41 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ERDOĞAN ÇELEBİ |
MUSA ONUR SAVAŞ |
MELİK KAYA |
HAKAN ŞAHİN |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
ERCAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
14.10.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4351 |
04. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
74 - 69 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
TURGUT IŞIK |
İSMAİL BALPETEK |
HAMDİ KEREM ACUN |
HATİCE DİLHUN SUKAN |
EVREN ERTOY |
DUYGU ÇİMEN |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
TUNCER FİKRİ ERTUĞRUL |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
14.10.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4347 |
04. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
50 - 72 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ABDULLAH KOPUTAN |
UYGAR KURT |
SAMET TEKİN |
ENİS GÜREL |
ÖZLEM DELİCE |
MÜJDE ÖNGEL |
DERYA GÖROĞLU |
ATA UĞUR ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
15.10.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4345 |
04. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
82 - 50 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HAKAN GEREY |
FURKAN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
TAYFUN KARAKUM |
ZEKERİYA ŞAHAN |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
GÖKCEN DİK |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
15.10.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4346 |
04. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
79 - 61 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HALDUN ÇOBAN |
BUĞRA ÇAĞATAY SAVAŞ |
ALİHAN CİVELEK |
İHSAN KÜÇÜKAYCAN |
SÜMEYYE SENEKLİOĞLU |
FATMA ÇELİK |
ELİF CAN |
SİMGE ÇAKICI |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
17.10.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4356 |
05. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
81 - 58 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALİ OSMAN KANIK |
HÜSEYİN MERT ŞEKER |
HALİL İBRAHİM CANTÜRK |
EMİR GÜNEY |
ÖZLEM TUNA |
TUĞBA DURNAOĞLU |
ALTAN CANDAN |
GÜL URASLI |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
18.10.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4358 |
05. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
75 - 58 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SABRİ GÜNDÜZ |
HASAN KAMİL TAKINYALIOĞLU |
EMİRHAN SERTOĞLU |
SALTUK BUĞRA ASLAN |
NEBİYE SALLANTI |
NİDA ECE TÜZÜK |
AHMET CAN ŞAPÇI |
ESRA AL |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
18.10.2023
|
16:30 |
2BA4353 |
05. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
48 - 84 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METİN EROL |
BURAK METE ÖZTÜRK |
ÖMER UMUT TURHAN |
SERKAN İNCE |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
EYLEM KAYA |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
GAMZE ATİLA |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
18.10.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4352 |
05. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
78 - 86 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SELENA GAMZE ÖGET ÇERÇİ |
ABDULLAH İLİK |
MURAT BERK KAYA |
ATİF AL |
EMİNE AK |
NAZMİYE BIYIKOĞLU |
ESRA YOLCU ESEN |
TAYFUN CAN DEMİR |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
18.10.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4355 |
05. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
41 - 63 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAMET BİNER |
GÜRKAN DEMİR |
FURKAN ÜNLÜ |
YEŞİM ATUŞ KARAGÖZ |
MEHTAP TOSUN |
DENİZ ORGÜN |
EDA AYDOĞAN |
SEVDA YAŞAR |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
18.10.2023
|
18:15 |
2BA4354 |
05. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
76 - 60 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÇAĞATAY TAŞKIN |
FATİH OĞUZHAN |
HASAN HÜSEYİN GÜRSES |
SİBEL KANIK |
HATİCE REYHAN BEŞLİ |
OĞUZ KAAN GÖKMEN |
SELİM KIZILAY |
İSMAİL TAHA ALTINSOY |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
18.10.2023
|
18:30 |
2BA4359 |
05. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
72 - 79 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
ÖZKAN ALTINÖRS |
KAAN BERK BALCIOĞLU |
SERMET AL |
YÜKSEL BÜYÜKADA |
MEHMET CAN FİDAN |
TARIK BUĞRA YILDIRIM |
HASAN ERDİ COŞKUN |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
19.10.2023
|
13:00 |
2BA4357 |
05. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
69 - 54 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖMER SARI |
ARMAN ATLI |
KEREM ALTINTAŞ |
MELİH ERGENE |
RIFAT GÜRSES |
MERT İĞDELİ |
ESİN MÜEZZİNOĞLU |
GÖKHAN ALTUNTAŞ |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
21.10.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4363 |
06. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
48 - 73 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MESUT ÖZTÜRK |
BUSE NUR KAHYAOĞULLARI |
BERK BÜKE |
MERVE DOĞRU |
DİLEK GEDİK HANGÜL |
ELİF ÖZDALYAN |
SADIK ERGÜL |
CEMRE ÇEKAL |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
22.10.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4362 |
06. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
92 - 85 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MÜNEVVER ÖZEMRE |
SALİH ARDA UNUL |
ALPEREN BAŞER |
ELA ONAT |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
ERCAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
HÜSEYİN GİRGİN |
ERDEM ERGÜN |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
22.10.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4366 |
06. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
61 - 52 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
AHMET MURAT ARIKANLI |
HALUK YAKIN |
BEYHAN ERBİLGİN |
UĞUR ERHAN DEDEŞAH |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
GÖKCEN DİK |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
22.10.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4361 |
06. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
75 - 63 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUHAMMED MURAT ZAFER |
OSMAN YETİŞKİN |
CELAL GÖRMÜŞ |
YAŞAR TERZİOĞLU |
BİLGİNAR KARABIYIK |
ÖZLEM DELİCE |
DERYA GÖROĞLU |
MÜJDE ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
22.10.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4365 |
06. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
71 - 60 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
FATİH ERDOĞAN |
ALPER OĞUZCAN CİRİT |
EMRE ÖZÜTOK |
ZAFER ENÜŞTÜLÜ |
İSMAİL ATAR |
RAUF ŞENEL |
KADİR ERDEN |
ÜMİT KONCA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
23.10.2023
|
16:30 |
2BA4364 |
06. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
59 - 67 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖZKAN ÇAĞLAYAN |
İSMAİL BAYRAM |
SALİH DALMAN |
SERKAN SU |
MEHTAP ÇETİNKIRAN |
MERVE YAĞMA |
MELDA KÖKLÜER |
BERK MERT |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
23.10.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4360 |
06. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
87 - 61 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BATUHAN MERT GÜL |
HAMZA ÇALIŞKAN |
SÜLEYMAN TEPE |
NURSEN AYDIN |
AKIN AYTEKİN |
BİLAL UZGÖREN |
EROL TUNCEL |
TUNCER ULUŞEKER |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
23.10.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4367 |
06. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
77 - 80 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
TARIK ENES BAŞ |
MELİH EREN |
MELİH SABRİ KAZMAZ |
TUĞBA DURNAOĞLU |
ESER FIRIL |
İLYAS KURTULUŞ |
NALAN TAGA |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
27.10.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4373 |
07. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
75 - 74 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
NİYAZİ YASİN KAHRAMAN |
SÜLEYMAN EREN PEKDOĞAN |
BEDİRHAN ÇİÇEK |
MUSTAFA DURGUT |
SERKAN ILGAR |
EMEL ÖZTÜRK |
NEBİYE SALLANTI |
AHMET CAN ŞAPÇI |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
27.10.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4370 |
07. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
90 - 85 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
YARKIN KESKİN |
SONER TÜRKER |
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ |
OZAN ÜSTÜN |
TUĞÇE SAKMAN |
OĞUZ KAAN GÖKMEN |
HATİCE REYHAN BEŞLİ |
İSMAİL TAHA ALTINSOY |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
28.10.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4371 |
07. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
72 - 63 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAİT NEDİM ÇELİK |
ORÇUN AKGÜL |
ERSEL BÜYÜKKARA |
YEŞİM ATUŞ KARAGÖZ |
GÜVEN AYDOĞAN |
SEVDA YAŞAR |
EDA AYDOĞAN |
BETÜL AĞAR |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
28.10.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4368 |
07. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
68 - 75 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖZKAN TALO |
RECEP GÜRKAN ÖZKAN |
METİN ÜSTER |
ZİYNİŞ ORUÇ |
ZELİHA DEMİR |
NURSEVİL AKYOL |
AYNUR SAĞINDIK |
TAYFUN CAN DEMİR |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
28.10.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4374 |
07. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
80 - 73 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
IŞILAY ÇAPRAZ |
RAMAZAN YENİ |
MURATCAN KOCABAY |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
MEHMET CAN FİDAN |
EVREN ERTOY |
YÜKSEL BÜYÜKADA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
28.10.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4369 |
07. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
66 - 82 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ORKUN YURTTAŞ |
ALPER CAN BOZYEL |
HALİL ATA GÜNAL |
CEM ATMACA |
GAMZE ATİLA |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
29.10.2023
|
12:00 |
2BA4372 |
07. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
63 - 42 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK PEHLİVAN |
MEHMET AKÇADAĞ |
MEHMET KURTULUŞ SAVAŞ |
TUĞBA EŞKİL |
GÖKHAN ALTUNTAŞ |
ERMAN YÜCEL |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
BURHAN DEMİR |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
29.10.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4375 |
07. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
56 - 65 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HAKAN GEREY |
BURAK ALKAN |
ENES BAŞARAN ÖZTÜRK |
ENES HİKMET ERMANER |
PINAR PAR MAT |
MERVE SERDAR |
MURAT SONER DURADEMİR |
BEKİR BAHÇE |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
3.11.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4378 |
08. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
88 - 65 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HALDUN ÇOBAN |
DEYER AKÇAY |
ALİ CAN YILMAZ |
SERKAN SU |
YELİZ KAZAN |
MELDA KÖKLÜER |
MÜCAHİT AHMED UĞUR |
BERK MERT |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
3.11.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4379 |
08. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
55 - 72 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METİN EROL |
BUĞRA ÇAĞATAY SAVAŞ |
DERYA ÇELİK |
BURHAN BAŞARAN |
BİROL ŞİMŞEK |
AYBERK PARALI |
BİROL ÖZDAL |
AHSEN CANBULAT |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
3.11.2023
|
17:45 |
2BA4380 |
08. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
67 - 60 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
SAMET TEKİN |
KEREM ALTINTAŞ |
OKAN KAHRAMAN |
OSMAN CİNGİL |
ESRA GÜLSUYU |
KADİR ERDEN |
HEDİYE AYTAŞ SARIASLAN |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
3.11.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4377 |
08. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
61 - 49 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ATAKAN KAYMAK |
YUNUS ÖZTÜRK |
OZAN İNCE |
BÜLENT GÖKÇE |
İLAYDA DİNÇEL |
OSMAN ARKIN BARUTCU |
SEHER ÇAKMAK |
OKAN ÇETİNBAŞ |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
4.11.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4376 |
08. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
74 - 72 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAMİ İREK |
NİHAT KARA |
NUR AKÇA |
MAHMUT TAN |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
MAHMUT DEMİR |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
ERDEM ERGÜN |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
4.11.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4383 |
08. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
88 - 75 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UĞUR ÖZEN |
HÜSEYİN MERT ŞEKER |
ÇELEBİ YAŞAR |
ERDEM DEMİRSOY |
GÖKCEN DİK |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
MURAT PÜREN |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
4.11.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4381 |
08. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
60 - 73 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
FURKAN KESERATAR |
SEDEF YARICI |
SALİH ACAR |
HALİL SERTDURAK |
DERYA GÖROĞLU |
HİLAL TARIER |
ÖZLEM DELİCE |
MÜJDE ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
6.11.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4382 |
08. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
60 - 71 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
OSMAN CAN GÜNDOĞDU |
ALİ BARAK |
IRMAK BAŞAK KAN |
SELDA UZUN |
SAMET CAN ALICI |
MELİKE DENİZ BAYRAM |
ELİF CAN |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
14.11.2023
|
15:30 |
2BA4388 |
09. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
60 - 79 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SÜLEYMAN ÇAĞRI NAKİLCİOĞLU |
FATİH KURT |
SEDAT ERKOL |
YEŞER KARABULUT |
AYÇA ÜNLÜ |
EMEL ÖZTÜRK |
SERKAN ILGAR |
TEOMAN ÖYLEK |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
14.11.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4390 |
09. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
68 - 67 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METEHAN ALAÇAM |
FATİH OĞUZHAN |
EMİRHAN SERTOĞLU |
NURSEL İSLAM |
TİMUR TOPUZ |
YEŞİM ÖZCAN ÖZTÜRK |
GÜLTEKİN KABAŞ |
DUYGU USTAOĞLU |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
14.11.2023
|
17:15 |
2BA4385 |
09. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
55 - 85 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BARIŞ BURAK DURMUŞ |
ANASTASIIA USOVA |
MELİK KAYA |
ELA ONAT |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
EYLEM KAYA |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
14.11.2023
|
18:30 |
2BA4391 |
09. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
56 - 43 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
AYDIN KARAÇAM |
OĞUZHAN GÜZEL |
ARMAN ATLI |
MEHMET İSMET BAYRİ |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
MURAT PÜREN |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
15.11.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4386 |
09. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
83 - 106 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BATUHAN MERT GÜL |
BATUHAN BARUT |
İSA GÜNAY |
ÜMİT ÇETİNKAYA |
HATİCE REYHAN BEŞLİ |
OĞUZ KAAN GÖKMEN |
MAHMUT BEŞLİ |
İSMAİL TAHA ALTINSOY |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
15.11.2023
|
17:30 |
2BA4384 |
09. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
66 - 78 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
CEMİL UYGÜL |
SALİH ARDA UNUL |
OSMAN YETİŞKİN |
UĞUR AYDEMİR |
ELMAS DEMİREL AYDEMİR |
GÖKÇEN ŞAHİN |
HANİFE CELEPOĞLU |
ANIL BIYIKOĞLU |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
15.11.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4387 |
09. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
65 - 61 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MEHMET BURAK ANLATICI |
AHMET BASRİ YILDIZ |
ALİ CAN YILMAZ |
AHMET ÖZKAN |
DENİZ ORGÜN |
İBRAHİM YALANCA |
FERHAT ÜLGE |
CUMALİ TOSUN |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
15.11.2023
|
18:30 |
2BA4389 |
09. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
84 - 59 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
KADİR GİRAY ESEN |
İSMAİL BALPETEK |
BETÜL UNTUÇ |
EMRE BAŞA |
GÖNÜL ÖZÇELİK |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
HASAN ERDİ COŞKUN |
MUSTAFA ÖZCAN |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
18.11.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4397 |
10. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
55 - 71 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
OZAN GÖNEN |
KAMİL TALHA OLGUN |
ALPER OĞUZCAN CİRİT |
SERKAN İNCE |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
EYLEM KAYA |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
GAMZE ATİLA |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
18.11.2023
|
17:15 |
2BA4398 |
10. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
71 - 70 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA GÜRHAN SOYSAL |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
NİHAT FURKAN YÜZGEÇ |
YAŞAR SİNAN ÇELİKOĞLU |
DERYA GÖROĞLU |
MÜJDE ÖNGEL |
ÖZLEM DELİCE |
ATA UĞUR ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
19.11.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4399 |
10. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
62 - 68 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
RAMAZAN SEZER BARAN |
SALİH SERKAN KOÇAK |
EMRE YELDAŞ |
MEHMET KAAN KANTAR |
MELİKE DENİZ BAYRAM |
FUNDA KONCA |
EROL TUNCEL |
AFET ÖYKÜ KILIÇ |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
20.11.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4394 |
10. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
94 - 55 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
GÜNDOĞAN ALİ BALABAN |
FATİH OĞUZHAN |
HALİL İBRAHİM CANTÜRK |
EMİR GÜNEY |
AHSEN CANBULAT |
CEYDA KAPKAÇ |
GÖKHAN ALTUNTAŞ |
YÜKSEL NAZLIGÜL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
20.11.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4392 |
10. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
91 - 76 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAMET BİNER |
ANIL VEZİROĞLU |
HAMZA ÇALIŞKAN |
MELEK BANU MURSAL |
İLKNUR DABLAN |
MELDA KÖKLÜER |
HURİYE ERGENÇ |
BERK MERT |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
20.11.2023
|
17:45 |
2BA4395 |
10. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
58 - 59 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ATAKAN KAYMAK |
OSMAN YETİŞKİN |
EMRE ÖZÜTOK |
BARIŞ KILIÇKAYA |
OSMAN CİNGİL |
ÜMİT KONCA |
ENGİN ABATAY |
TUĞBERK ŞENGÜLDÜREN |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
20.11.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4396 |
10. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
60 - 72 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SERHAT DÜLGER |
BURAK MERT DEMİRTAŞ |
ÖZKAN ALTINÖRS |
GÖRKEM BIÇAKCIOĞLU |
OKAN ÇETİNBAŞ |
ELİF ÖZDALYAN |
SERPİL AKIN |
HALDUN TAŞKAVAK |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
20.11.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4393 |
10. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
60 - 73 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BARIŞ TURGUT |
MUSTAFA TOPALOĞLU |
AHMET KÖSE |
MELİH SABRİ KAZMAZ |
GÖKHAN ALTUNTAŞ |
CEYDA KAPKAÇ |
AHSEN CANBULAT |
YÜKSEL NAZLIGÜL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
25.11.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4402 |
11. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
0 - 20 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
|
|
|
SİBEL KANIK |
|
|
|
|
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
25.11.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4403 |
11. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
72 - 80 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK ERKAN |
GÜRKAN DEMİR |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
MACİT ZEREN |
FATMA SARI |
TEOMAN ÖYLEK |
MELTEM UĞURLU |
AHMET CAN ŞAPÇI |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
25.11.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4404 |
11. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
92 - 63 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HÜSEYİN ÇAMCI |
YUNUS ÖZTÜRK |
HAKKI ÜNVER |
HATİCE DİLHUN SUKAN |
GÖNÜL ÖZÇELİK |
YÜKSEL BÜYÜKADA |
MERT ÇELİK |
MEHMET CAN FİDAN |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
25.11.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4406 |
11. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
74 - 55 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
AHMET MURAT ARIKANLI |
RECEP GÜRKAN ÖZKAN |
ÇELEBİ YAŞAR |
ARİF ÖZBAŞ |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
AYTÜL SİPAHİ |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
25.11.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4401 |
11. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
68 - 81 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
FATİH ERDOĞAN |
İSMAİL BALPETEK |
IŞILAY ÇAPRAZ |
ELA ONAT |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
EYLEM KAYA |
MEHMET DEMİR |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
26.11.2023
|
19:00 |
2BA4400 |
11. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
74 - 64 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METEHAN ALAÇAM |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
SALİH ACAR |
UĞUR AYDEMİR |
EMİNE AK |
NURAY SORUŞ |
NURSEVİL AKYOL |
ANIL BIYIKOĞLU |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
27.11.2023
|
13:00 |
2BA4405 |
11. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
65 - 71 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALİ OSMAN KANIK |
SİBEL KOÇ |
MELİH EREN |
MELİK YİĞİT BAYINDIR |
AYSEL GÜNER |
ZEHRA AKAN |
GÜLTEKİN KABAŞ |
ŞÜKRÜ ALOĞLU |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
27.11.2023
|
17:30 |
2BA4407 |
11. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
64 - 56 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
NİYAZİ YASİN KAHRAMAN |
SEDAT ERKOL |
BEDİRHAN ÇİÇEK |
BÜLENT TANESEN |
YASEMİN YILDIRIM |
BİLAL UZGÖREN |
FİKRET MERCAN |
MİNE MİHRİCAN KANBUR |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
1.12.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4413 |
12. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
73 - 64 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BARIŞ BURAK DURMUŞ |
SONER ÖZAYDOĞAN |
HAMDİ KEREM ACUN |
MURAT MISIRLI |
HALDUN TAŞKAVAK |
ÇAĞATAY KAMER VANLIOĞLU |
SERPİL AKIN |
OKAN ÇETİNBAŞ |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
2.12.2023
|
12:00 |
2BA4412 |
12. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
61 - 78 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALMİNA KOCABAŞ |
ERSEL BÜYÜKKARA |
ORÇUN AKGÜL |
YALÇIN DEDE |
BÜŞRA CANPOLAT |
RABİA YILDIZ ÖZTÜRK |
TUFAN EZER |
AHMET ÖZDOĞAN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
2.12.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4409 |
12. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
76 - 67 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAMET BİNER |
MEHMET SEÇKİN ÖZTÜRK |
İSMAİL BAYRAM |
BAHA KAÇIN |
MEHMET MURAT KÖMÜRHANLI |
CUMALİ BEKTAŞ |
ERKAN İNCE |
İBRAHİM YALANCA |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
2.12.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4414 |
12. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
64 - 72 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖNDER YILMAZ |
MURAT GENÇ |
ŞEVKET KUTLUHAN KANBUROĞLU |
ELA ONAT |
EYLEM KAYA |
MAHMUT DEMİR |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
3.12.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4415 |
12. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
69 - 76 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
GÜNDOĞAN ALİ BALABAN |
ABDULLAH İLİK |
BEYHAN ERBİLGİN |
TUĞBA EŞKİL |
AHMET ERSÖZ |
FECRİYE GÜDER |
NAZMİYE ATAMAN |
GÜLCAN AYRIK |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
3.12.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4410 |
12. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
20 - 0 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
4.12.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4411 |
12. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
60 - 69 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HAKAN GEREY |
SALİH ACAR |
EMİRHAN SERTOĞLU |
AHMET MÜNİR GÖKMEN |
CEYDA KAPKAÇ |
AYBERK PARALI |
GÜL URASLI |
BARIŞ AKSAKAL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
4.12.2023
|
19:00 |
2BA4408 |
12. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
76 - 78 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UMUT MEMİŞ |
NİHAT KARA |
TEOMAN ALTAR AKIN |
BEKİR GENÇAL |
AYBERK PARALI |
GÜL URASLI |
CEYDA KAPKAÇ |
BARIŞ AKSAKAL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
8.12.2023
|
15:30 |
2BA4418 |
13. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
71 - 70 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
AYDIN KARAÇAM |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
ENES BAŞARAN ÖZTÜRK |
ZİYNİŞ ORUÇ |
ÖZLEM NUR TOPRAK |
ESRA AL |
ESRA İYİDOĞAN |
AHMET CAN ŞAPÇI |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
8.12.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4422 |
13. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
58 - 61 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UĞUR YÜKSEL |
SEDEF YARICI |
BUĞRA ÇAĞATAY SAVAŞ |
ASYAGÜL KOCATEPE AYDOĞAN |
BORA MERT KARADEMİR |
FATİH DEMİRCİ |
FİLİZ UYGUN |
SÜMEYYE SENEKLİOĞLU |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
8.12.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4420 |
13. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
90 - 75 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖMER SARI |
TEOMAN ALTAR AKIN |
EMRE EFE CİHAN |
GÖZDE ERSÖZ |
FATMA GÖK |
ZEHRA AKAN |
TUĞBA DURNAOĞLU |
ESER FIRIL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
9.12.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4416 |
13. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
82 - 78 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
FURKAN KESERATAR |
AHMET KÖSE |
İREM KORKMAZ |
UĞUR AYDEMİR |
ZELİHA DEMİR |
GÖKÇEN ŞAHİN |
NURHAK AYHAN |
İBRAHİM HALİL SİVİL |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
9.12.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4421 |
13. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
76 - 57 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
YARKIN KESKİN |
NİHAT KARA |
OĞUZHAN GÜZEL |
GÖKHAN ÇAĞLIYAN |
AYTÜL SİPAHİ |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
MURAT PÜREN |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
9.12.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4419 |
13. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
80 - 74 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
MURAT GENÇ |
ÖMER UMUT TURHAN |
MEHMET KANER |
MEHMET CAN FİDAN |
TARIK BUĞRA YILDIRIM |
TARIK BUĞRA YILDIRIM |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
9.12.2023
|
16:45 |
2BA4423 |
13. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
70 - 66 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SEDA ESEN |
RAHMİ GÜNER |
SENAY ÇANDAR |
MELİH ERGENE |
BİLGİNAR KARABIYIK |
DERYA GÖROĞLU |
SELÇUK ADIYAMAN |
ATA UĞUR ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
9.12.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4417 |
13. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
20 - 0 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
15.12.2023
|
00:00 |
2BA4424 |
14. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
0 - 20 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
15.12.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4429 |
14. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
59 - 69 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAİT NEDİM ÇELİK |
DEYER AKÇAY |
ALİ BARAK |
TURGAY KÖROĞLU |
BÜŞRA İLCAY |
MELDA KÖKLÜER |
SAADET EBRU SOLUNOĞLU |
BERK MERT |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
15.12.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4428 |
14. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
68 - 71 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK ERKAN |
ŞEYHMUS MELEK |
MELİKŞAH MERCAN |
SEVGİNAZ DIRAHOR |
BİROL ÖZDAL |
ALTAN CANDAN |
SERDAR ERHAN |
CEM TİMOÇİN |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
15.12.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4430 |
14. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
62 - 86 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA CANDEMİR TABAK |
MURAT AMAÇ |
HASAN TUNÇ KESKİN |
SİBEL SARIDAĞ |
MEHMET AKINCI |
EMİNE KALKAN |
SEHER ÇAKMAK |
SADIK ERGÜL |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
15.12.2023
|
18:15 |
2BA4425 |
14. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
71 - 59 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SELENA GAMZE ÖGET ÇERÇİ |
MURAT GENÇ |
KAAN BERK BALCIOĞLU |
OKAN KAHRAMAN |
ESRA GÜLSUYU |
HEDİYE AYTAŞ SARIASLAN |
OSMAN CİNGİL |
SALİH KARAKURT |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
16.12.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4426 |
14. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
57 - 79 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALMİNA KOCABAŞ |
SİBEL KOÇ |
CANER BAHADIR |
YEŞİM ATUŞ KARAGÖZ |
CUMALİ TOSUN |
GÜVEN AYDOĞAN |
FERHAT ÜLGE |
BETÜL AĞAR |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
16.12.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4431 |
14. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
88 - 56 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAMİ İREK |
UYGAR KURT |
EMRE ÖZÜTOK |
CEM ATMACA |
EYLEM KAYA |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
18.12.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4427 |
14. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
53 - 64 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
ANASTASIIA USOVA |
BURAK ALKAN |
MELİH ERGENE |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
YÜKSEL NAZLIGÜL |
FATİH DEMİR |
BURHAN DEMİR |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
22.12.2023
|
00:00 |
2BA4433 |
15. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
20 - 0 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
23.12.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4432 |
15. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
86 - 74 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HAKAN GEREY |
MELİKŞAH MERCAN |
EMRE YELDAŞ |
ENES HİKMET ERMANER |
ELMAS DEMİREL AYDEMİR |
GÖKÇEN ŞAHİN |
AYNUR SAĞINDIK |
TAYFUN CAN DEMİR |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
23.12.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4439 |
15. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
70 - 57 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
KADİR GİRAY ESEN |
KAAN ÖZKAN |
FURKAN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
ELA ONAT |
EYLEM KAYA |
MAHMUT DEMİR |
ALEV GÜLAÇTI |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
23.12.2023
|
16:00 |
2BA4436 |
15. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
76 - 39 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÇAĞATAY TAŞKIN |
SEDEF YARICI |
BATUHAN ARSLAN |
ÖNDER ŞENEL |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
AYTÜL SİPAHİ |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
23.12.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4438 |
15. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
53 - 58 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UĞUR YÜKSEL |
İZEL DENİZ PEHLİVAN ÇAKICI |
KAMİL TALHA OLGUN |
FERHAT SUNA |
BİLGİNAR KARABIYIK |
DERYA GÖROĞLU |
MERSİYE YALNIZ |
GAMZE ERSOY |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
25.12.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4435 |
15. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
53 - 73 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SÜLEYMAN ÇAĞRI NAKİLCİOĞLU |
HASAN KAMİL TAKINYALIOĞLU |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
AHMET MÜNİR GÖKMEN |
HÜLYA CAN |
EDA ELFİDAN |
TİMUR TOPUZ |
ESER FIRIL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
25.12.2023
|
18:00 |
2BA4437 |
15. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
59 - 66 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
SÜLEYMAN TEPE |
BEDİRHAN ÇİÇEK |
IRMAK BAŞAK KAN |
SÜMEYYE SENEKLİOĞLU |
SÜLEYMAN YALÇIN TORUNOĞLU |
ALİ MURAT SUNGUR |
GÜLSEREN ÇORAKLIK |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
25.12.2023
|
18:30 |
2BA4434 |
15. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
68 - 54 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
GÖKHAN EĞLENOĞLU |
ÖZKAN ALTINÖRS |
SERMET AL |
MEHMET CAN FİDAN |
EMRE TURAN |
MUSTAFA ÖZCAN |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
29.12.2023
|
00:00 |
2BA4442 |
16. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
20 - 0 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
29.12.2023
|
18:30 |
2BA4444 |
16. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
67 - 62 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALMİNA KOCABAŞ |
BATUHAN BARUT |
MERT ENVER GERMEN |
UĞUR ERHAN DEDEŞAH |
MURAT PÜREN |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
30.12.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4440 |
16. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
88 - 84 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SERHAT DÜLGER |
AYGÜN AKGÜL |
İSMAİL BALPETEK |
SALTUK BUĞRA ASLAN |
SERVET NUR TOYGAR |
RAMAZAN YAŞAR |
ENGİN ABATAY |
SALİH KARAKURT |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
30.12.2023
|
15:00 |
2BA4447 |
16. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
87 - 56 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METİN EROL |
HAVVA MİRHAN ATEŞER |
YASİN ALKAN |
SERKAN İNCE |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
MAHMUT DEMİR |
EYLEM KAYA |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
30.12.2023
|
15:30 |
2BA4441 |
16. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
78 - 79 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HASAN OK |
HASAN KAMİL TAKINYALIOĞLU |
İSA GÜNAY |
YEŞER KARABULUT |
AYÇA ÜNLÜ |
TEOMAN ÖYLEK |
MELTEM UĞURLU |
BERNA EKBİÇ |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
30.12.2023
|
17:00 |
2BA4446 |
16. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
60 - 76 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SÜLEYMAN ÇAĞRI NAKİLCİOĞLU |
MURAT AMAÇ |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
YAŞAR SİNAN ÇELİKOĞLU |
MERSİYE YALNIZ |
DERYA GÖROĞLU |
FECRİYE GÜDER |
NAZMİYE ATAMAN |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
31.12.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4443 |
16. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
69 - 64 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
YÜCEL ÇİLİNGİR |
ABDULLAH İLİK |
FATİH ŞAFAK |
HASAN VOLKAN KARA |
MURAT GÜRKAN |
TOLGAY ÖZCAN |
DİDEM ARPACI KARAGÖZ |
OSMAN OKUDAN |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
31.12.2023
|
14:00 |
2BA4445 |
16. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
71 - 59 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UĞUR ÖZEN |
TARIK ENES BAŞ |
HASAN HÜSEYİN GÜRSES |
HACI MUSTAFA BORA |
SERKAN DOĞRUTÜRK |
FATMA ÇELİK |
EROL TUNCEL |
ALPER KESEN |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
5.01.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4450 |
17. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
0 - 20 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
5.01.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4453 |
17. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
89 - 81 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA ÇELTİKER |
TEOMAN ALTAR AKIN |
BATUHAN BARUT |
MELİK YİĞİT BAYINDIR |
YEŞİM AKAN |
GÖKHAN BAŞARAN |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
HALİL İBRAHİM SEVİLİR |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
5.01.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4455 |
17. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
66 - 77 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖZKAN TALO |
İREM KORKMAZ |
HÜSEYİN CENGİZ |
GÖRKEM BIÇAKCIOĞLU |
EMİNE KALKAN |
OKAN ÇETİNBAŞ |
SERPİL AKIN |
MEHMET AKINCI |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
6.01.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4451 |
17. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
83 - 87 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UĞUR AKYILDIZ |
EMRE YELDAŞ |
MEHMET AKÇADAĞ |
VEYSİ ORUK |
CUMALİ TOSUN |
CUMALİ BEKTAŞ |
LETAFET FEYZA YÜKSEL |
DENİZ ORGÜN |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
6.01.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4448 |
17. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
67 - 66 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MÜNEVVER ÖZEMRE |
NİHAT KARA |
ÇAĞRI TEMUR |
UĞUR AYDEMİR |
EMİNE AK |
NURSEVİL AKYOL |
HANİFE CELEPOĞLU |
İBRAHİM HALİL SİVİL |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
6.01.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4449 |
17. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
57 - 76 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
SEDEF YARICI |
SAMET TEKİN |
CEM ATMACA |
ERCAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
8.01.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4452 |
17. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
54 - 55 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA GÜRHAN SOYSAL |
HASAN KAMİL TAKINYALIOĞLU |
BURAK ALKAN |
ERSİN ÇELİK |
SİNEM ÖZTÜRK |
GÜL URASLI |
YEŞİM AKAN |
REMZİ KILIÇ |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
8.01.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4454 |
17. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
59 - 87 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖZKAN ÇAĞLAYAN |
HİKMET FEN |
KAAN ÖZKAN |
EMRE BÜLENT ÖĞRAŞ |
TÜRKAN KEKLİK |
MELDA KÖKLÜER |
ABUZER BİLEN |
ZİYA ERTAŞ |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
12.01.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4458 |
18. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
20 - 0 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Site Spor Salonu |
|
12.01.2024
|
16:30 |
2BA4462 |
18. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
84 - 75 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖMER SARI |
HAKKI ÜNVER |
YUNUS ÖZTÜRK |
TOLGA AKSULAR |
EMİNE KALKAN |
ONUR BURAK |
MEHMET AKINCI |
ÇAĞATAY KAMER VANLIOĞLU |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
12.01.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4460 |
18. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
63 - 66 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALİ OSMAN KANIK |
SAMET TEKİN |
EMİRHAN SERTOĞLU |
ENİS GÜREL |
ÖZLEM DELİCE |
MÜJDE ÖNGEL |
ALİ MİRZA TERZİOĞLU |
ATA UĞUR ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
12.01.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4459 |
18. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
70 - 62 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ERDOĞAN ÇELEBİ |
SİBEL KOÇ |
OSMAN CAN GÜNDOĞDU |
ERDEM EFE |
EROL TUNCEL |
FATİH DEMİRCİ |
BORA MERT KARADEMİR |
SÜLEYMAN YALÇIN TORUNOĞLU |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
12.01.2024
|
18:15 |
2BA4463 |
18. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
64 - 78 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖNDER YILMAZ |
KAAN ÖZKAN |
BATUHAN BARUT |
ZAFER ENÜŞTÜLÜ |
HEDİYE AYTAŞ SARIASLAN |
ÜMİT KONCA |
MELEK BADATLI |
SALİH KARAKURT |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
13.01.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4461 |
18. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
92 - 58 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA GÜRHAN SOYSAL |
SEYHAN TOPALOĞLU |
SENAY ÇANDAR |
MERVE DOĞRU |
GAMZE ATİLA |
MERT TELLİBAYRAKTAR |
ERCAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
METİN IŞIK |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
13.01.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4456 |
18. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
97 - 64 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAMİ İREK |
ANASTASIIA USOVA |
BERK BÜKE |
SİBEL SARIDAĞ |
MUSTAFA ÖZCAN |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
EBRU AYDIN |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
13.01.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4457 |
18. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
64 - 57 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SABRİ GÜNDÜZ |
MURAT GENÇ |
OZAN İNCE |
NAİM ÖZYEŞİLPINAR |
GÖZDE BEGÜM AKÜZÜM |
AHMET ERKASAP |
YEŞİM AKAN |
ZEHRA AKAN |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
19.01.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4466 |
19. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
0 - 20 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
19.01.2024
|
13:00 |
2BA4468 |
19. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
54 - 75 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
RAMAZAN SEZER BARAN |
SALİH SERKAN KOÇAK |
HAKKI ÜNVER |
EMİN FAZIL KESERATAR |
REMZİ KILIÇ |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
BARIŞ AKSAKAL |
DİLEK ELİF ALBAYRAK |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi |
|
19.01.2024
|
15:30 |
2BA4471 |
19. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
60 - 63 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
AYDIN KARAÇAM |
ŞEYHMUS MELEK |
BURAK METE ÖZTÜRK |
MUSTAFA DURGUT |
SERKAN ILGAR |
TEOMAN ÖYLEK |
SUELNUR ÇELİK |
AYÇA ÜNLÜ |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
19.01.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4470 |
19. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
54 - 57 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAİT NEDİM ÇELİK |
AHMET BASRİ YILDIZ |
OSMAN OZAN ÇALAP |
YEŞİM ATUŞ KARAGÖZ |
HURİYE ERGENÇ |
MELDA KÖKLÜER |
İLKNUR DABLAN |
MEHTAP ÇETİNKIRAN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
20.01.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4467 |
19. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
87 - 67 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÇAĞATAY TAŞKIN |
HİKMET FEN |
ERSEL BÜYÜKKARA |
MUHAMMED DİYAÜDDİN SAĞIR |
MEHMET MURAT KÖMÜRHANLI |
CUMALİ TOSUN |
ALİ DUVARCI |
BETÜL AĞAR |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
20.01.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4464 |
19. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
60 - 61 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
ANIL VEZİROĞLU |
SÜLEYMAN TEPE |
UĞUR AYDEMİR |
NURAY SORUŞ |
ANIL BIYIKOĞLU |
NAZMİYE BIYIKOĞLU |
NURHAK AYHAN |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
20.01.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4469 |
19. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
69 - 68 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BATUHAN MERT GÜL |
NİHAT KARA |
MEHMET AKÇADAĞ |
ÖMER KESKİN |
MERVE GÜLDAŞ |
MERT İĞDELİ |
GÖKHAN BAŞARAN |
ERMAN YÜCEL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
20.01.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4465 |
19. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
59 - 76 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
İSMAİL BALPETEK |
SERKAN İNCE |
GAMZE ATİLA |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
23.01.2024
|
19:00 |
2BA4473 |
20. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
64 - 55 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
NİHAT ÇETİN |
SEDEF YARICI |
MELİK KAYA |
ERDEM EFE |
SELDA UZUN |
BİLAL UZGÖREN |
SÜMEYYE SENEKLİOĞLU |
KAMİL TOSUN |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
24.01.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4474 |
20. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
20 - 0 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
24.01.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4477 |
20. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
96 - 85 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
MERSİN |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HALİL ERKOÇ |
SİBEL KOÇ |
EMRE YELDAŞ |
EMRE BÜLENT ÖĞRAŞ |
SERAAY ŞİMŞEK |
ZİYA ERTAŞ |
MUZAFFER HARUN ÖZSOY |
ABUZER BİLEN |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu |
|
24.01.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4478 |
20. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
79 - 66 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SEZER BOR |
NİHAT KARA |
BETÜL YENİSU |
BURHAN BAŞARAN |
NAZMİYE NAZLI TUZCUOĞLU |
EBRU ULUDOĞAN |
MURAT GÜRKAN |
ZEHRA AKAN |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
24.01.2024
|
17:45 |
2BA4479 |
20. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
61 - 90 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALPER GÖKÇEBEL |
YUNUS ÖZTÜRK |
OZAN İNCE |
BARIŞ KILIÇKAYA |
EMRE OĞUL |
OSMAN CİNGİL |
ÜMİT KONCA |
TUĞBERK ŞENGÜLDÜREN |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
24.01.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4475 |
20. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
54 - 60 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
TURGUT IŞIK |
MUSTAFA TOPALOĞLU |
ŞEVKET KUTLUHAN KANBUROĞLU |
ELA ONAT |
GAMZE ATİLA |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
24.01.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4476 |
20. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
72 - 61 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ERDOĞAN ÇELEBİ |
SONER ÖZAYDOĞAN |
KAAN BERK BALCIOĞLU |
GÖRKEM BIÇAKCIOĞLU |
HALDUN TAŞKAVAK |
OKAN ÇETİNBAŞ |
BERRİN TURAN |
ERKAN TURAN |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
24.01.2024
|
19:00 |
2BA4472 |
20. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
87 - 46 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
AHMET MURAT ARIKANLI |
KAAN ÖZKAN |
BATUHAN BARUT |
UĞUR ERHAN DEDEŞAH |
AYTÜL SİPAHİ |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
MURAT PÜREN |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
26.01.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4482 |
21. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
0 - 20 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
27.01.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4480 |
21. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
82 - 78 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METEHAN ALAÇAM |
ŞEYHMUS MELEK |
KEREM ALTINTAŞ |
UĞUR AYDEMİR |
ELMAS DEMİREL AYDEMİR |
NURSEVİL AKYOL |
AYNUR SAĞINDIK |
İBRAHİM HALİL SİVİL |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
27.01.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4481 |
21. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
84 - 70 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖZKAN TALO |
MUSTAFA TOPALOĞLU |
SALİH ACAR |
TURHAN DÖKMECİOĞLU |
ELİF DAĞLIOĞLU |
MAHMUT DEMİR |
ALİ ERDEM |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
28.01.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4483 |
21. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
74 - 64 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAMET BİNER |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
SÜLEYMAN TEPE |
YALÇIN DEDE |
CUMALİ BEKTAŞ |
CUMALİ TOSUN |
LETAFET FEYZA YÜKSEL |
İBRAHİM YALANCA |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
28.01.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4487 |
21. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
70 - 66 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BARIŞ BURAK DURMUŞ |
ANIL VEZİROĞLU |
HAKKI ÜNVER |
EMRE BAŞA |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
SÜLEYMAN ALPER YILDIZ |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
EMRE TURAN |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
28.01.2024
|
15:30 |
2BA4486 |
21. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
70 - 76 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MEHMET BURAK ANLATICI |
HASAN KAMİL TAKINYALIOĞLU |
SALİH ARDA UNUL |
MAHMUT TAN |
MELTEM UĞURLU |
ADEM ÇATALKAŞ |
ÖMER FARUK FINDIK |
TUĞBA ÖYLEK |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
28.01.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4484 |
21. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
78 - 74 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
İSTANBUL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
GÜNDOĞAN ALİ BALABAN |
BUĞRA ÇAĞATAY SAVAŞ |
METİN SARIOĞLU |
TUĞBA EŞKİL |
EMRECAN ÇAKIRCA |
MERVE SAĞLAM |
MURAT SÜMER |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi |
|
29.01.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4485 |
21. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
72 - 77 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METİN EROL |
HİKMET FEN |
SALİH SERKAN KOÇAK |
MELİH SABRİ KAZMAZ |
AHSEN CANBULAT |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
BARIŞ AKSAKAL |
MURAT SEVGİL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
2.02.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4490 |
22. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
20 - 0 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
2.02.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4491 |
22. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
89 - 78 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALMİNA KOCABAŞ |
DEYER AKÇAY |
İSMAİL BAYRAM |
YUSUF BÜYÜKFİDAN |
HURİYE ERGENÇ |
MERVE YAĞMA |
HÜSEYİN BİNİCİ |
BERK MERT |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
3.02.2024
|
12:00 |
2BA4495 |
22. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
70 - 63 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SERHAT DÜLGER |
HAVVA MİRHAN ATEŞER |
DAMLA GÖRKEM AKTEKİN |
SALTUK BUĞRA ASLAN |
RAUF ŞENEL |
ZEKERİYA YAŞAR |
KADİR ERDEN |
TUĞBERK ŞENGÜLDÜREN |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
3.02.2024
|
13:00 |
2BA4493 |
22. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
61 - 59 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
AHMET KÖSE |
ARDA NAVRUZ |
NİYAZİ ALİŞAN |
SELDA UZUN |
FUNDA KONCA |
HASAN BAŞKURT |
SÜMEYYE SENEKLİOĞLU |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
3.02.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4492 |
22. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
67 - 73 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
İSTANBUL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UĞUR YÜKSEL |
MURAT AMAÇ |
HALUK YAKIN |
VOLKAN KILIÇ |
OSMAN AŞIK |
ŞAZİYE SİMSAR YAKIN |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
EMRECAN ÇAKIRCA |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi |
|
3.02.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4489 |
22. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
89 - 65 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MÜNEVVER ÖZEMRE |
HALİL ATA GÜNAL |
HASAN TUNÇ KESKİN |
İBRAHİM EMRE AYDEMİR |
GAMZE ATİLA |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
METİN IŞIK |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
3.02.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4488 |
22. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
59 - 69 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUHAMMED MURAT ZAFER |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
ENİS GÜREL |
MERSİYE YALNIZ |
HİLAL TARIER |
ÖZLEM DELİCE |
MÜJDE ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
4.02.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4494 |
22. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
79 - 73 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UĞUR YÜKSEL |
OZAN GÜNDÜZ |
İSMAİL ARSLAN |
SAVAŞ BAYRAM ERTÜRK |
AYTÜL SİPAHİ |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
9.02.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4498 |
23. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
0 - 20 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Hasan Fehmi Gökşen Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hasan Fehmi Gökşen Spor Salonu |
|
9.02.2024
|
15:30 |
2BA4501 |
23. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
102 - 79 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HASAN OK |
DEYER AKÇAY |
ERHAN ERDOĞAN |
GÜNAY YAYLI |
ÖZLEM NUR TOPRAK |
ESRA AL |
MELTEM UĞURLU |
BERNA EKBİÇ |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
10.02.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4496 |
23. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
74 - 88 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ERDOĞAN ÇELEBİ |
MURAT GENÇ |
HÜSEYİN MERİÇ ÇAKIR |
YEŞER KARABULUT |
EMİNE AK |
HANİFE CELEPOĞLU |
AYNUR SAĞINDIK |
GÖKÇEN ŞAHİN |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
10.02.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4502 |
23. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
87 - 64 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
GÖKHAN EĞLENOĞLU |
RAHMİ GÜNER |
BORA HAZIR |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
EMRE TURAN |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
EBRU AYDIN |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
10.02.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4503 |
23. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
81 - 74 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UMUT MEMİŞ |
KEREM ALTINTAŞ |
SEÇKİN ŞENTÜRK |
GÖZDE ERSÖZ |
DİDEM ARPACI KARAGÖZ |
AHMET ERKASAP |
GÖRKEM GÖRGÜLÜ |
YEŞİM ÖZCAN ÖZTÜRK |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
10.02.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4497 |
23. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
77 - 67 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HAKAN GEREY |
SEDEF YARICI |
ŞEVKET KUTLUHAN KANBUROĞLU |
SERKAN İNCE |
MAHMUT DEMİR |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
21.02.2024
|
13:00 |
2BA4500 |
23. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
70 - 59 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
CEMİL UYGÜL |
SEYHAN TOPALOĞLU |
MUSA ONUR SAVAŞ |
ERKAN URASLI |
ELİF AKMAN DAKAK |
REMZİ KILIÇ |
MURAT ÖZKAN |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi |
|
21.02.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4499 |
23. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
75 - 65 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
AHMET KEMAL DİGİLLİ |
AHMET BASRİ YILDIZ |
MEHMET SEÇKİN ÖZTÜRK |
YEŞİM ATUŞ KARAGÖZ |
ERKAN İNCE |
ALİ DUVARCI |
CUMALİ TOSUN |
BETÜL AĞAR |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
13.02.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4510 |
24. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
49 - 54 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAFA HALİT ÇAKIR |
BUĞRA ÇAĞATAY SAVAŞ |
SÜLEYMAN TEPE |
VEYSEL PEKDOĞAN |
SELDA UZUN |
FATİH ŞEN |
BİLAL UZGÖREN |
MİNE MİHRİCAN KANBUR |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
14.02.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4506 |
24. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
20 - 0 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
14.02.2024
|
13:00 |
2BA4507 |
24. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
55 - 68 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
İSTANBUL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALİ OSMAN KANIK |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
SİBEL KOÇ |
ERSİN ÇELİK |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
MERVE SAĞLAM |
MURAT ÖZKAN |
ÖZLEM TUNA |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi |
|
14.02.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4505 |
24. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
64 - 81 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖZKAN ÇAĞLAYAN |
HİKMET FEN |
ALİ CAN YILMAZ |
YALÇIN DEDE |
AYŞE OTURMAZ |
MELDA KÖKLÜER |
SABRİ DUYGUN SAYDANOĞLU |
MERVE YAĞMA |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
14.02.2024
|
17:30 |
2BA4508 |
24. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
80 - 85 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖNDER YILMAZ |
ANASTASIIA USOVA |
OZAN İNCE |
HAKAN ŞAHİN |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
14.02.2024
|
17:45 |
2BA4509 |
24. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
71 - 95 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MÜNEVVER ÖZEMRE |
ŞEYHMUS MELEK |
SÜLEYMAN EREN PEKDOĞAN |
MELİH ERGENE |
BİLGİNAR KARABIYIK |
MÜJDE ÖNGEL |
SELÇUK ADIYAMAN |
ATA UĞUR ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
14.02.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4511 |
24. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
51 - 53 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
TURGUT IŞIK |
ANIL VEZİROĞLU |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
BARIŞ KILIÇKAYA |
KADİR ERDEN |
ÜMİT KONCA |
RAMAZAN YAŞAR |
HEDİYE AYTAŞ SARIASLAN |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
14.02.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4504 |
24. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
76 - 89 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METEHAN ALAÇAM |
HAVVA MİRHAN ATEŞER |
YUNUS ÖZTÜRK |
MURAT MISIRLI |
SADIK ERGÜL |
SİNEM BİRTÜRK |
ZEYNEP GÖRÜMLÜ |
İLAYDA DİNÇEL |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
17.02.2024
|
20:00 |
2BA4518 |
25. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
86 - 48 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
MUSTAFA TOPALOĞLU |
MELİKŞAH MERCAN |
KORAY DOĞAN URBARLI |
DEMET ÇAKAR |
PERİHAN GİZEM ÜNSAL |
MERVE SERDAR |
EBRU ULUDOĞAN |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
18.02.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4514 |
25. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
0 - 20 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
18.02.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4515 |
25. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
62 - 54 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HALDUN ÇOBAN |
ERSEL BÜYÜKKARA |
ORÇUN AKGÜL |
MELEK BANU MURSAL |
LETAFET FEYZA YÜKSEL |
MEHTAP TOSUN |
FERHAT ÜLGE |
İBRAHİM YALANCA |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
18.02.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4517 |
25. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
67 - 72 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
TURGUT IŞIK |
UYGAR KURT |
CANER BAHADIR |
SERMET AL |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
EVREN ERTOY |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
DUYGU ÇİMEN |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
18.02.2024
|
15:30 |
2BA4516 |
25. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
87 - 63 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUHAMMED MURAT ZAFER |
İZEL DENİZ PEHLİVAN ÇAKICI |
GÜRKAN DEMİR |
MACİT ZEREN |
RABİA KUNUK |
TEOMAN ÖYLEK |
FATİH DURGUT |
ABDULLAH KURT |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
18.02.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4513 |
25. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
77 - 49 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MUSTAFA CANDEMİR TABAK |
HAVVA MİRHAN ATEŞER |
İSMAİL BALPETEK |
ELA ONAT |
ALİ ERDEM |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
MAHMUT DEMİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
18.02.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4519 |
25. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
56 - 53 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ORKUN YURTTAŞ |
ALPEREN BAŞER |
OĞUZHAN GÜZEL |
ERDEM DEMİRSOY |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
AYTÜL SİPAHİ |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
19.02.2024
|
13:00 |
2BA4512 |
25. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
78 - 81 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BATUHAN MERT GÜL |
MURAT AMAÇ |
OSMAN CAN GÜNDOĞDU |
MUSTAFA DURGUT |
ZELİHA DEMİR |
NAZMİYE BIYIKOĞLU |
ESRA YOLCU ESEN |
ANIL BIYIKOĞLU |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4522 |
26. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
20 - 0 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4523 |
26. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
62 - 68 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÇAĞATAY TAŞKIN |
HAMZA ÇALIŞKAN |
ALİ BARAK |
MELEK BANU MURSAL |
EMİNE SEYREK |
TÜRKAN KEKLİK |
BÜŞRA İLCAY |
MELDA KÖKLÜER |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4524 |
26. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
68 - 97 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK AKTAŞ |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
IŞILAY ÇAPRAZ |
KAAN KARTAL |
HALDUN TAŞKAVAK |
BERRİN TURAN |
SEHER ÇAKMAK |
OKAN ÇETİNBAŞ |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
23.02.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4525 |
26. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
71 - 58 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SABRİ GÜNDÜZ |
RAHMİ GÜNER |
BETÜL UNTUÇ |
ELA ONAT |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
GAMZE ATİLA |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
24.02.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4526 |
26. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
65 - 68 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ABDULLAH KOPUTAN |
ABDULLAH İLİK |
ONUR AÇIKYÜZ |
YAŞAR SİNAN ÇELİKOĞLU |
FECRİYE GÜDER |
MÜJDE ÖNGEL |
ÖZLEM DELİCE |
ATA UĞUR ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
25.02.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4521 |
26. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
84 - 67 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
RAMAZAN SEZER BARAN |
FATİH KURT |
BATUHAN BARUT |
FERHAT SUNA |
MERVE SAĞLAM |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
REMZİ KILIÇ |
MURAT SÜMER |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi |
|
25.02.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4527 |
26. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
55 - 47 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
KADİR GİRAY ESEN |
ŞEYHMUS MELEK |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
BORA HAZIR |
KADİR ERDEN |
ÜMİT KONCA |
RAUF ŞENEL |
HEDİYE AYTAŞ SARIASLAN |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
26.02.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4520 |
26. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
64 - 78 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALİ OSMAN KANIK |
SALİH SERKAN KOÇAK |
HAKKI ÜNVER |
ERSİN ÇELİK |
CANAN EROĞUL |
MURAT SEVGİL |
YEŞİM AKAN |
DİLARA YEŞİLDAL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
1.03.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4530 |
27. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
0 - 20 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Hasan Fehmi Gökşen Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hasan Fehmi Gökşen Spor Salonu |
|
1.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4533 |
27. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
83 - 68 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BENHÜR İRCEL |
ERHAN ERDOĞAN |
BERKİN YÜCER |
EMİR GÜNEY |
MELİSSA ERKAN |
TUĞBA DURNAOĞLU |
HAKAN KARAGÖZ |
EBRU ULUDOĞAN |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
2.03.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4532 |
27. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
90 - 61 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖNDER YILMAZ |
ÖZKAN ALTINÖRS |
BEKİR BOZKURT |
MEHMET AKİF KARAGÖZ |
TARIK BUĞRA YILDIRIM |
EMRE TURAN |
SÜLEYMAN ALPER YILDIZ |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
2.03.2024
|
15:30 |
2BA4531 |
27. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
20 - 0 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAMİ İREK |
MELİH EREN |
KÜBRA GÜMÜŞ |
YEŞER KARABULUT |
TEOMAN ÖYLEK |
TARIK KEMAL ÜNLÜ |
ERAY BABAHANOĞLU |
AYÇA ÜNLÜ |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
3.03.2024
|
13:30 |
2BA4528 |
27. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
73 - 65 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖZKAN TALO |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
NİHAT KARA |
UĞUR AYDEMİR |
ZELİHA DEMİR |
AYNUR SAĞINDIK |
SELÇUK KURT |
GÜLEN SÖNMEZ |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
3.03.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4534 |
27. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
65 - 57 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SEDA ESEN |
MUSTAFA TOPALOĞLU |
SALİH ARDA UNUL |
MEHMET KAŞİF BATTAL |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
MURAT PÜREN |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
3.03.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4529 |
27. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
79 - 60 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
CANER BAHADIR |
SEÇKİN ŞENTÜRK |
CEM ATMACA |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
MAHMUT DEMİR |
ALİ ERDEM |
ERCAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
4.03.2024
|
19:00 |
2BA4535 |
27. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
69 - 60 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SEZER BOR |
SÜLEYMAN TEPE |
ALİHAN CİVELEK |
HACI MUSTAFA BORA |
BORA MERT KARADEMİR |
BİLAL UZGÖREN |
HÜSEYİN ÖKMEN |
YÜSRA BAKIRCI |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
8.03.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4537 |
28. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
0 - 20 |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
8.03.2024
|
12:00 |
2BA4539 |
28. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
0 - 20 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
8.03.2024
|
13:00 |
2BA4540 |
28. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
66 - 82 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
MERSİN |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SAMET BİNER |
AHMET BASRİ YILDIZ |
KEMAL VURAL |
VEYSİ ORUK |
HURİYE ERGENÇ |
MERVE YAĞMA |
EMİNE SEYREK |
SABRİ DUYGUN SAYDANOĞLU |
Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu |
|
8.03.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4543 |
28. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
81 - 65 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
FATİH ERDOĞAN |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
RAMAZAN YENİ |
SEDEF ÜSTÜNER |
ZEKERİYA YAŞAR |
OSMAN CİNGİL |
RAUF ŞENEL |
HEDİYE AYTAŞ SARIASLAN |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
8.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4541 |
28. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
61 - 72 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BARIŞ BURAK DURMUŞ |
NUR AKÇA |
HASAN TUNÇ KESKİN |
MERVE DOĞRU |
SADIK ERGÜL |
ALİ DEVECİ |
SEHER ÇAKMAK |
DİLEK GEDİK HANGÜL |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
8.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4542 |
28. Hafta |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
81 - 66 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
CEMİL UYGÜL |
SÜLEYMAN EREN PEKDOĞAN |
METİN ÜSTER |
SERKAN İNCE |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
MUSA ÇALIŞKAN |
NESLİHAN SÜTLÜ |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
9.03.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4536 |
28. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
77 - 76 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HALDUN ÇOBAN |
SİBEL KOÇ |
EMRE YELDAŞ |
YALÇIN DEDE |
GÜVEN AYDOĞAN |
MEHMET MURAT KÖMÜRHANLI |
MEHTAP TOSUN |
EDA AYDOĞAN |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
10.03.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4538 |
28. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
73 - 66 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
İSTANBUL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖMER SARI |
ENES DURAN |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
ÖMER KESKİN |
REMZİ KILIÇ |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
BİROL ÖZDAL |
MURAT SÜMER |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi |
|
15.03.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4544 |
29. Hafta |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
20 - 0 |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
16.03.2024
|
15:30 |
2BA4546 |
29. Hafta |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
95 - 85 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BENHÜR İRCEL |
BEYHAN ERBİLGİN |
İREM KORKMAZ |
ATİF AL |
ELİF ERGÜÇ |
TEOMAN ÖYLEK |
TAHSİN TİRYAKİ |
MUHARREM KAYAL |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
16.03.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4551 |
29. Hafta |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
50 - 73 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
TEKİRDAĞ |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK PEHLİVAN |
ONUR AÇIKYÜZ |
KEREM ALTINTAŞ |
YAŞAR SİNAN ÇELİKOĞLU |
BİLGİNAR KARABIYIK |
MÜJDE ÖNGEL |
ÖZLEM DELİCE |
ATA UĞUR ÖNGEL |
Çerkezköy Belediyesi 29 Ekim Spor Kompleksi |
|
17.03.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4547 |
29. Hafta |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
80 - 73 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SELENA GAMZE ÖGET ÇERÇİ |
RAHMİ GÜNER |
GÖZDE KAFADAR |
KAAN KARTAL |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
DUYGU ÇİMEN |
EMRE TURAN |
SÜLEYMAN ALPER YILDIZ |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
17.03.2024
|
17:00 |
2BA4545 |
29. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
65 - 72 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METEHAN ALAÇAM |
ENES DURAN |
HAKKI ÜNVER |
HASAN ÇINAR |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
HÜSEYİN GİRGİN |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
ERCAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
17.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4549 |
29. Hafta |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
75 - 49 |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
|
ZONGULDAK |
Site Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
FURKAN KESERATAR |
KAAN ÖZKAN |
TARIK ENES BAŞ |
BURAK DEDE |
SELİN ÇAKAR |
ESRA ŞAHİN |
MURAT PÜREN |
MÜZEYYEN UZUN |
Site Spor Salonu |
|
18.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4550 |
29. Hafta |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
73 - 53 |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖMER SARI |
CANER BAHADIR |
MURAT BERK KAYA |
ALPER DÖNMEZ |
EROL TUNCEL |
MİNE MİHRİCAN KANBUR |
HÜSEYİN ÖKMEN |
HÜLYA DEMİRSULAR |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
18.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4548 |
29. Hafta |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
20 - 0 |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
|
İSTANBUL |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu |
|
22.03.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4557 |
30. Hafta |
ÇBK GELİŞİM |
59 - 87 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
MERSİN |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖZKAN ÇAĞLAYAN |
AHMET BASRİ YILDIZ |
SİBEL KOÇ |
ABDULLAH ÖZSUVEREN |
BÜŞRA İLCAY |
SABRİ DUYGUN SAYDANOĞLU |
EMİNE SEYREK |
MERVE YAĞMA |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu |
|
22.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4559 |
30. Hafta |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
68 - 73 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
METİN EROL |
GÖKHAN EĞLENOĞLU |
ÖMER UMUT TURHAN |
KAAN KARTAL |
OSMAN CİNGİL |
ZEKERİYA YAŞAR |
ÜMİT KONCA |
ÇAĞRI ÇATIKKAŞ |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
22.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4552 |
30. Hafta |
ASLAN YOL BURHANİYE BELEDİYESPOR |
82 - 88 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
BALIKESİR |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
OZAN GÖNEN |
HAVVA MİRHAN ATEŞER |
OZAN İNCE |
TURHAN DÖKMECİOĞLU |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
OĞUZHAN YEŞİL |
ERCAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
ESİN ÖZSÜRMELİ |
Burhaniye Spor Salonu |
|
22.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4554 |
30. Hafta |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
60 - 71 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALMİNA KOCABAŞ |
SÜLEYMAN TEPE |
OSMAN CAN GÜNDOĞDU |
MEYMİNE MİNE YAZGÖNÜL |
MEHTAP TOSUN |
ALİ DUVARCI |
LETAFET FEYZA YÜKSEL |
İBRAHİM YALANCA |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
22.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4555 |
30. Hafta |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
67 - 62 |
FENERBAHÇE ALAGÖZ HOLDING GELİŞİM |
|
İSTANBUL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UĞUR AKYILDIZ |
ŞEYHMUS MELEK |
SALİH ARDA UNUL |
TUĞBA EŞKİL |
BERNA ÇOLAK |
MEHMET KAPUCU |
MURAT ÖZKAN |
BİROL ÖZDAL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi |
|
22.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4558 |
30. Hafta |
URLA BELEDİYESİ |
20 - 0 |
ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYESİ |
|
İZMİR |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SERHAT DÜLGER |
AYGÜN AKGÜL |
KAMİL TALHA OLGUN |
GÖRKEM BIÇAKCIOĞLU |
ERKAN TURAN |
BERRİN TURAN |
SERPİL AKIN |
DİLEK GEDİK HANGÜL |
12 Eylül Spor Salonu |
|
22.03.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4556 |
30. Hafta |
TOURISM X BOĞAZİÇİ BASKETBOL |
0 - 20 |
ZONGULDAK SPOR BASKET 67 |
|
İSTANBUL |
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi |
|
23.03.2024
|
00:00 |
2BA4553 |
30. Hafta |
ÇANKIRISPOR YÜKSELİŞ |
0 - 20 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
ÇANKIRI |
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orhan Saka Spor Salonu |
|
30.03.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4562 |
Playoff Çeyrek Final |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
83 - 86 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UĞUR YÜKSEL |
SİBEL KOÇ |
OĞUZHAN GÜZEL |
ABDULLAH ÖZSUVEREN |
MEHTAP TOSUN |
DENİZ ORGÜN |
FERHAT ÜLGE |
MEHMET MURAT KÖMÜRHANLI |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
30.03.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4560 |
Playoff Çeyrek Final |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
74 - 63 |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
BURAK DURMUŞ |
ANIL VEZİROĞLU |
ENES DURAN |
MEHMET KANER |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
DUYGU ÇİMEN |
TARIK BUĞRA YILDIRIM |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
30.03.2024
|
15:30 |
2BA4561 |
Playoff Çeyrek Final |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
79 - 67 |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖZKAN TALO |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
KEREM ALTINTAŞ |
HAKAN ŞAHİN |
NESLİHAN ÇOBAN |
ALEV GÜLAÇTI |
ECEM BERBEROĞLU |
ERCAN ÇAVUŞOĞLU |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
30.03.2024
|
16:00 |
2BA4563 |
Playoff Çeyrek Final |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
90 - 85 |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SEDA ESEN |
ŞEYHMUS MELEK |
YASİN ALKAN |
MEHMET İSMET BAYRİ |
NİDA ECE TÜZÜK |
ADEM ÇATALKAŞ |
SERKAN ILGAR |
TEOMAN ÖYLEK |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
2.04.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4564 |
Playoff Çeyrek Final |
EMLAK KONUT GELİŞİM |
64 - 68 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
İSTANBUL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MÜNEVVER ÖZEMRE |
SEYHAN TOPALOĞLU |
OSMAN CAN GÜNDOĞDU |
YAŞAR TERZİOĞLU |
MURAT SEVGİL |
GÜL URASLI |
MERVE SAĞLAM |
BİROL ÖZDAL |
Başakşehir Spor Kompleksi |
|
2.04.2024
|
17:30 |
2BA4565 |
Playoff Çeyrek Final |
HDI SİGORTA YALOVA VIP |
77 - 78 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
YALOVA |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MESUT ÖZTÜRK |
AHMET BASRİ YILDIZ |
NİHAT KARA |
NAİM ÖZYEŞİLPINAR |
ZELİHA DEMİR |
NAZMİYE BIYIKOĞLU |
ESRA YOLCU ESEN |
İBRAHİM HALİL SİVİL |
90. Yıl Spor Salonu |
|
2.04.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4566 |
Playoff Çeyrek Final |
LİDYA GARDEN CİTY TURGUTLU BELEDİYESPOR |
69 - 76 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
MANİSA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖNDER YILMAZ |
HAVVA MİRHAN ATEŞER |
YUNUS ÖZTÜRK |
DİDEM SÜER |
OSMAN CİNGİL |
ENGİN ABATAY |
SALİH KARAKURT |
ÜMİT KONCA |
Yıldırım Beyazıt Spor Salonu |
|
2.04.2024
|
18:30 |
2BA4567 |
Playoff Çeyrek Final |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
67 - 70 |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
SERTAN KIRKLAR |
SEDEF YARICI |
SÜLEYMAN TEPE |
SİBEL KANIK |
BURCU NUR KIVRAK |
FATMA ÇELİK |
EROL TUNCEL |
TUNCER ULUŞEKER |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
5.04.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4568 |
Playoff Çeyrek Final |
01 ADANA BASKETBOL |
69 - 80 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
ADANA |
Menderes Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
YİĞİT EMRE ŞİMŞEK |
AHMET BASRİ YILDIZ |
AHMET KÖSE |
VEYSİ ORUK |
MEHTAP TOSUN |
ALİ DUVARCI |
ERKAN İNCE |
GÜVEN AYDOĞAN |
Menderes Spor Salonu |
|
9.04.2024
|
17:30 |
2BA4569 |
Playoff Yarı Final |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
85 - 90 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
TURGUT IŞIK |
İZEL DENİZ PEHLİVAN ÇAKICI |
CANER BAHADIR |
HAKAN ŞAHİN |
ELİF DAĞLIOĞLU |
ALEV GÜLAÇTI |
AYŞENUR KOÇ |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
9.04.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4570 |
Playoff Yarı Final |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
70 - 57 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
OZAN GÖNEN |
RAHMİ GÜNER |
HAKKI ÜNVER |
GÖRKEM BIÇAKCIOĞLU |
MEHMET CAN FİDAN |
SÜLEYMAN ALPER YILDIZ |
EMRE TURAN |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
11.04.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4571 |
Playoff Yarı Final |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
70 - 72 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
BALIKESİR |
Edremit Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖNDER YILMAZ |
ŞEYHMUS MELEK |
UYGAR KURT |
YAŞAR SİNAN ÇELİKOĞLU |
ELİF DAĞLIOĞLU |
MAHMUT DEMİR |
AYŞENUR KOÇ |
IŞIL ÖZKAN |
Edremit Spor Salonu |
|
11.04.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4572 |
Playoff Yarı Final |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
58 - 55 |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ALPER GÖKÇEBEL |
MURAT GENÇ |
ENES DURAN |
EMRE BAŞA |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
NEVİN YAVAŞ ERTUĞRUL |
EMRE TURAN |
DUYGU ÇİMEN |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
14.04.2024
|
14:00 |
2BA4573 |
Playoff Yarı Final |
BOTAŞ GELİŞİM |
50 - 59 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
ANKARA |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük)
| Youtube / TBF TV |
AYDIN KARAÇAM |
ANIL VEZİROĞLU |
SALİH SERKAN KOÇAK |
VEYSEL PEKDOĞAN |
SELDA UZUN |
YUNUS KAHRAMAN |
EROL TUNCEL |
MİNE MİHRİCAN KANBUR |
Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) |
|
14.04.2024
|
15:30 |
2BA4574 |
Playoff Yarı Final |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
70 - 61 |
FERHATOĞLU EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ GÜRESPOR |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
MEHMET OZAN ÇAKAR |
ABDULLAH UYANIK |
NİHAT KARA |
YEŞER KARABULUT |
MELTEM UĞURLU |
ERAY BABAHANOĞLU |
AHMET CAN ŞAPÇI |
ADEM ÇATALKAŞ |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
18.04.2024
|
18:00 |
2BA4575 |
Playoff Final |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
70 - 71 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
İBRAHİM ALTINTAŞ |
MURAT GENÇ |
ABDULLAH İLİK |
MEHMET KAŞİF BATTAL |
MUSTAFA ÖZCAN |
MEHMET CAN FİDAN |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
20.04.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4576 |
Playoff Final |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
88 - 68 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
HALİL ERKOÇ |
UYGAR KURT |
AHMET BASRİ YILDIZ |
FİLİZ ÖGET |
SEVGİ ÖZKAN |
NEVİN YAVAŞ ERTUĞRUL |
EVREN ERTOY |
DUYGU ÇİMEN |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|
23.04.2024
|
15:30 |
2BA4577 |
Playoff Final |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
79 - 87 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
UĞUR ÖZEN |
ŞEYHMUS MELEK |
SAMET TEKİN |
SEVGİNAZ DIRAHOR |
SUELNUR ÇELİK |
ESRA AL |
ADEM ÇATALKAŞ |
AHMET CAN ŞAPÇI |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
25.04.2024
|
15:30 |
2BA4578 |
Playoff Final |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
76 - 65 |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
|
BURSA |
Gemlik Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
ÖNDER YILMAZ |
SEYHAN TOPALOĞLU |
MURAT AMAÇ |
SAVAŞ BAYRAM ERTÜRK |
MELTEM UĞURLU |
TEOMAN ÖYLEK |
NİDA ECE TÜZÜK |
BERNA EKBİÇ |
Gemlik Spor Salonu |
|
28.04.2024
|
15:00 |
2BA4579 |
Playoff Final |
YTR GAYRİMENKUL BODRUM BASKETBOL |
84 - 71 |
DANİLO'S PİZZA BURSA ANT SPOR |
|
MUĞLA |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
| Youtube / TBF TV |
TURGUT IŞIK |
ANIL VEZİROĞLU |
NİHAT KARA |
ERKAN URASLI |
EBRU AYDIN |
NEVİN YAVAŞ ERTUĞRUL |
YAŞAR TOPUZ |
ORHAN SELÇUK |
Bodrum Spor Salonu |
|