10.03.2020
|
09:00 |
EBS1594 |
01. Hafta |
ADA SPOR |
41 - 124 |
AGGİK |
A |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
10.03.2020
|
11:00 |
EBS1595 |
01. Hafta |
BORNOVA BLD. |
102 - 43 |
DENİZLİ BŞB |
A |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
AHMET BİLAL ÖZTÜRK |
BERK KURTULMUŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
10.03.2020
|
13:00 |
EBS1600 |
01. Hafta |
MURATPAŞA BELEDİYE |
51 - 60 |
AKHİSAR BLD. BASKETBOL |
B |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
SONER ÖZAYDOĞAN |
HASAN MESUT DEMİR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
10.03.2020
|
15:00 |
EBS1601 |
01. Hafta |
FETHİYE BELEDİYE |
67 - 70 |
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ |
B |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
MEHMET BOZKURT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
10.03.2020
|
17:00 |
EBS1606 |
01. Hafta |
GAZİ EML SK |
60 - 40 |
KÜTAHYA ÇİNİSPOR |
C |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
HASAN MESUT DEMİR |
BERK KURTULMUŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
10.03.2020
|
19:00 |
EBS1607 |
01. Hafta |
KÜTAHYA BLD. SPOR |
63 - 84 |
ISPARTA BLD. |
C |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
SONER ÖZAYDOĞAN |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
10.03.2020
|
21:00 |
EBS1612 |
01. Hafta |
YÜKSEKÇITA OKULLARI |
85 - 52 |
MARMARİS BLD. GENÇLİK |
D |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
AHMET BİLAL ÖZTÜRK |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
11.03.2020
|
09:00 |
EBS1602 |
02. Hafta |
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ |
57 - 49 |
MURATPAŞA BELEDİYE |
B |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
AHMET BİLAL ÖZTÜRK |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
11.03.2020
|
11:00 |
EBS1603 |
02. Hafta |
AKHİSAR BLD. BASKETBOL |
61 - 63 |
FETHİYE BELEDİYE |
B |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
HASAN MESUT DEMİR |
BERK KURTULMUŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
11.03.2020
|
13:00 |
EBS1608 |
02. Hafta |
ISPARTA BLD. |
76 - 64 |
GAZİ EML SK |
C |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
SONER ÖZAYDOĞAN |
MEHMET BOZKURT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
11.03.2020
|
15:00 |
EBS1609 |
02. Hafta |
KÜTAHYA ÇİNİSPOR |
37 - 75 |
KÜTAHYA BLD. SPOR |
C |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
AHMET BİLAL ÖZTÜRK |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
11.03.2020
|
17:00 |
EBS1613 |
02. Hafta |
MARMARİS BLD. GENÇLİK |
62 - 79 |
MANİSA BŞB |
D |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
11.03.2020
|
19:00 |
EBS1596 |
02. Hafta |
DENİZLİ BŞB |
75 - 74 |
ADA SPOR |
A |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
HASAN MESUT DEMİR |
MEHMET BOZKURT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
11.03.2020
|
21:00 |
EBS1597 |
02. Hafta |
AGGİK |
66 - 61 |
BORNOVA BLD. |
A |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
SONER ÖZAYDOĞAN |
BERK KURTULMUŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
12.03.2020
|
09:00 |
EBS1610 |
03. Hafta |
GAZİ EML SK |
40 - 45 |
KÜTAHYA BLD. SPOR |
C |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
HASAN MESUT DEMİR |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
12.03.2020
|
11:00 |
EBS1611 |
03. Hafta |
ISPARTA BLD. |
101 - 38 |
KÜTAHYA ÇİNİSPOR |
C |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
BERK KURTULMUŞ |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
12.03.2020
|
13:00 |
EBS1614 |
03. Hafta |
MANİSA BŞB |
54 - 52 |
YÜKSEKÇITA OKULLARI |
D |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
12.03.2020
|
15:00 |
EBS1598 |
03. Hafta |
ADA SPOR |
62 - 107 |
BORNOVA BLD. |
A |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
MEHMET BOZKURT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
12.03.2020
|
17:00 |
EBS1599 |
03. Hafta |
DENİZLİ BŞB |
72 - 95 |
AGGİK |
A |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
12.03.2020
|
19:00 |
EBS1604 |
03. Hafta |
MURATPAŞA BELEDİYE |
82 - 64 |
FETHİYE BELEDİYE |
B |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
HASAN MESUT DEMİR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
12.03.2020
|
21:00 |
EBS1605 |
03. Hafta |
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ |
82 - 40 |
AKHİSAR BLD. BASKETBOL |
B |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
AHMET BİLAL ÖZTÜRK |
SONER ÖZAYDOĞAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
13.03.2020
|
10:00 |
EBS1639 |
Yükselme Grubu |
AGGİK |
70 - 46 |
KÜTAHYA BLD. SPOR |
Yükselme Grubu |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
HÜSEYİN SÖYLEMEZOĞLU |
BERK KURTULMUŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
13.03.2020
|
12:00 |
EBS1640 |
Yükselme Grubu |
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ |
77 - 63 |
YÜKSEKÇITA OKULLARI |
Yükselme Grubu |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
SONER ÖZAYDOĞAN |
FATMA ÖZTÜRK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
13.03.2020
|
14:00 |
EBS1641 |
Yükselme Grubu |
ISPARTA BLD. |
50 - 74 |
BORNOVA BLD. |
Yükselme Grubu |
AFYONKARAHİSAR |
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu
| |
AHMET BİLAL ÖZTÜRK |
HASAN MESUT DEMİR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afyonkarahisar Tınaztepe Spor Salonu |
|
13.03.2020
|
16:00 |
EBS1642 |
Yükselme Grubu |
MANİSA BŞB |
67 - 59 |
MURATPAŞA BELEDİYE |
Yükselme Grubu |
|
| |
AHMET BİLAL ÖZTÜRK |
NAGEHAN ŞEYDA KURDEN AKTAŞ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|