Erkekler Federasyon Kupası Programı
|
18 Eylül Cumartesi
|
Grup
|
Saat
|
Müsabaka
|
Skor
|
C
|
13.00
|
Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Antalya Güneşi
|
67-53 |
D
|
13.30
|
Fethiye Belediye Spor - Final Spor
|
79-89 |
C
|
15.15
|
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor - Bornova Belediyespor Karşıyaka
|
76-60 |
D
|
15.45
|
Sigortam.Net – Samsunspor
|
61-63 |
A
|
17.30
|
Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi - Beysu Konyaspor Basketbol
|
81-89 |
B
|
18.00
|
Mamak Belediyesi - Akhisar Belediye Basketbol
|
77-69 |
A
|
19.45
|
Budo Gemlik - OGM Ormanspor
|
61-76 |
B
|
20.15
|
TED Ankara Kolejliler - Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
|
81-76 |
19 Eylül Pazar
|
Grup
|
Saat
|
Müsabaka
|
Skor
|
D
|
13.00
|
Final Spor - Sigortam.Net
|
64-69 |
C
|
13.30
|
Antalya Güneşi - Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
|
49-89 |
D
|
15.15
|
Samsunspor - Fethiye Belediye Spor
|
80-61 |
C
|
15.45
|
Bornova Belediyespor Karşıyaka - Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
|
70-76 |
B
|
17.30
|
Akhisar Belediye Basketbol - TED Ankara Kolejliler
|
70-75 |
A
|
18.00
|
Beysu Konyaspor Basketbol - Budo Gemlik
|
85-63 |
B
|
19.45
|
Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor - Mamak Belediyesi
|
51-79 |
A
|
20.15
|
OGM Ormanspor - Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi
|
110-108 |
20 Eylül Pazartesi
|
Grup
|
Saat
|
Müsabaka
|
Skor
|
C
|
13.00
|
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor - Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
|
101-66 |
D
|
13.30
|
Sigortam.Net - Fethiye Belediye Spor
|
84-85 |
C
|
15.15
|
Antalya Güneşi - Bornova Belediyespor Karşıyaka
|
68-64 |
D
|
15.45
|
Final Spor – Samsunspor
|
77-78 |
A
|
17.30
|
Budo Gemlik - Mersin Büyükşehir Belediyesi
|
73-78 |
B
|
18.00
|
Akhisar Belediye Basketbol - Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
|
69-59 |
A
|
19.45
|
Beysu Konyaspor Basketbol - OGM Ormanspor
|
75-67 |
B
|
20.15
|
TED Ankara Kolejliler - Mamak Belediyesi
|
64-68 |
Çeyrek Final Eşleşmeleri
|
22 Eylül Çarşamba
|
Saat
|
Müsabaka
|
Skor
|
13.00 |
Beysu Konyaspor Basketbol - TED Ankara Kolejliler
|
92-71 |
15.15 |
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor - Final Spor
|
86-54 |
17.30 |
Mamak Belediyesi - OGM Ormanspor
|
84-91 |
19.45 |
Samsunspor - Balıkesir Büyükşehir Belediyespor
|
103-73 |
Yarı Final Eşleşmeleri
|
23 Eylül Perşembe
|
15.00 |
Beysu Konyaspor Basketbol – Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
|
71-78 |
17.30 |
OGM Ormanspor –Samsunspor
|
79-86 |
Final
|
25 Eylül Cumartesi
|
16.00 |
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye Spor – Samsunspor
|
|