Liderler

Ortalama Sayi İlk 20

1.
  • Musa Dzanan
  • Bosna Hersek/Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 21,3
2.
  • ONURALP BİTİM
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 19,8
3.
  • Andrija Slavkovic
  • Karadağ/Montenegro
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 18,2
4.
  • Andrija Marjanovic
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 16,2
5.
  • IGNAS SARGIUNAS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 15,2
6.
  • Sikiras Njegos
  • Bosna Hersek/Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 15,1
7.
  • GOGA BITADZE
  • Gürcistan/Georgia
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 14,7
8.
  • AHMET CAN DURAN
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 14,2
9.
  • GRANTAS VASILIAUSKAS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 13,2
10.
  • Sofiane BRIKI
  • Fransa/France
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 12,5
11.
  • LORENZO DE ZARDO
  • İtalya/Italy
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 12,5
12.
  • Phillip Herkenhoff
  • Almanya/Germany
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 11,8
13.
  • BOGDANS RAILANS
  • Letonya/Latvia
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 11,7
14.
  • Sani Campara
  • Bosna Hersek/Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 11,2
15.
  • Rongqi Huang
  • Çin/China
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 11,0
16.
  • Yakov Yakovlev
  • Rusya/Russia
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 10,7
17.
  • Junjie Wang
  • Çin/China
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 10,6
18.
  • AKAKI PIPIA
  • Gürcistan/Georgia
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 10,1
19.
  • GUGLIELMO CARUSO
  • İtalya/Italy
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 10,0
20.
  • Rui Wang
  • Çin/China
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 9,85

Toplam Sayı İlk 20

1.
  • ONURALP BİTİM
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 139
2.
  • Andrija Slavkovic
  • Karadağ/Montenegro
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 128
3.
  • Musa Dzanan
  • Bosna Hersek/Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 128
4.
  • Andrija Marjanovic
  • Sırbistan/Serbia
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 114
5.
  • IGNAS SARGIUNAS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 107
6.
  • Sikiras Njegos
  • Bosna Hersek/Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 106
7.
  • GOGA BITADZE
  • Gürcistan/Georgia
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 103
8.
  • AHMET CAN DURAN
  • Türkiye/Turkey
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 100
9.
  • GRANTAS VASILIAUSKAS
  • Litvanya/Lithuania
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 93,
10.
  • Sofiane BRIKI
  • Fransa/France
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 88,
11.
  • Phillip Herkenhoff
  • Almanya/Germany
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 83,
12.
  • BOGDANS RAILANS
  • Letonya/Latvia
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 82,
13.
  • Sani Campara
  • Bosna Hersek/Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 79,
14.
  • Rongqi Huang
  • Çin/China
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 77,
15.
  • Yakov Yakovlev
  • Rusya/Russia
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 75,
16.
  • LORENZO DE ZARDO
  • İtalya/Italy
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 75,
17.
  • AKAKI PIPIA
  • Gürcistan/Georgia
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 71,
18.
  • GUGLIELMO CARUSO
  • İtalya/Italy
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 70,
19.
  • Rui Wang
  • Çin/China
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 69,
20.
  • ZAUR JANELIDZE
  • Gürcistan/Georgia
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 68,