Ortalama Sayi İlk 20

1.
  • AUBREY GENE COLEMAN
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 21,9
2.
  • REGINALD TAVON HOLMES
  • MAMAK BLD. ANKARA DSİ
  • 17 Maç / Ortalama 21,5
3.
  • CARL BRACEY ARMAN WRIGHT
  • ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 28 Maç / Ortalama 20,5
4.
  • JERRY ALEXANDER SMITH
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 30 Maç / Ortalama 20,3
5.
  • BRANDON PHILLIP BROWN
  • İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ
  • 30 Maç / Ortalama 19,3
6.
  • TERRANCE ORLANDO CAMPBELL JR
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 30 Maç / Ortalama 19,2
7.
  • JAMES ANTHONY TUCKER II
  • FİNAL GENÇLİK
  • 29 Maç / Ortalama 19,1
8.
  • RICKY DONTAE HARRIS
  • MUĞLA ORMAN
  • 30 Maç / Ortalama 18,9
9.
  • TYWAIN LA SHAWN MC KEE
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 29 Maç / Ortalama 18,7
10.
  • DEJAN BOROVNJAK
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 30 Maç / Ortalama 18,5
11.
  • JOSHUA DWIGHT DUNCAN
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 23 Maç / Ortalama 18,2
12.
  • SEAN JAMES MARSHALL
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 29 Maç / Ortalama 18,1
13.
  • KYLE JUSTIN HUNT
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 30 Maç / Ortalama 17,8
14.
  • ADONTE JOSHUA PARKER
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 27 Maç / Ortalama 17,7
15.
  • DAVID TYLER SMITH
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 30 Maç / Ortalama 17,5
16.
  • KARLO VRAGOVIC
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 29 Maç / Ortalama 17,1
17.
  • LEEMIRE GOLDWIRE
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 29 Maç / Ortalama 16,5
18.
  • KENAN BAJRAMOVIC
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 20 Maç / Ortalama 15,9
19.
  • EUGENE NATHANIEL TEAGUE
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 18 Maç / Ortalama 15,7
20.
  • HASAN RIZVIC
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 30 Maç / Ortalama 15,6

Toplam Sayı İlk 20

1.
  • JERRY ALEXANDER SMITH
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 30 Maç / Toplam 611
2.
  • BRANDON PHILLIP BROWN
  • İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ
  • 30 Maç / Toplam 579
3.
  • TERRANCE ORLANDO CAMPBELL JR
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 30 Maç / Toplam 577
4.
  • CARL BRACEY ARMAN WRIGHT
  • ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 28 Maç / Toplam 575
5.
  • RICKY DONTAE HARRIS
  • MUĞLA ORMAN
  • 30 Maç / Toplam 567
6.
  • DEJAN BOROVNJAK
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 30 Maç / Toplam 557
7.
  • JAMES ANTHONY TUCKER II
  • FİNAL GENÇLİK
  • 29 Maç / Toplam 555
8.
  • TYWAIN LA SHAWN MC KEE
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 29 Maç / Toplam 545
9.
  • KYLE JUSTIN HUNT
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 30 Maç / Toplam 534
10.
  • SEAN JAMES MARSHALL
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 29 Maç / Toplam 527
11.
  • DAVID TYLER SMITH
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 30 Maç / Toplam 527
12.
  • AUBREY GENE COLEMAN
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 527
13.
  • KARLO VRAGOVIC
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 29 Maç / Toplam 496
14.
  • LEEMIRE GOLDWIRE
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 29 Maç / Toplam 480
15.
  • ADONTE JOSHUA PARKER
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 27 Maç / Toplam 479
16.
  • HASAN RIZVIC
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 30 Maç / Toplam 470
17.
  • LARON MARQUISE TARELL DENDY
  • DÜZCE BELEDİYE
  • 30 Maç / Toplam 434
18.
  • JOSHUA DWIGHT DUNCAN
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 23 Maç / Toplam 419
19.
  • AHMET FATİH CANTİTİZ
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 30 Maç / Toplam 395
20.
  • TREVON TERRELL HUGHES
  • DÜZCE BELEDİYE
  • 26 Maç / Toplam 394