Ortalama Sayi İlk 20

1.
  • AUBREY GENE COLEMAN
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 18 Maç / Ortalama 22,5
2.
  • JERRY ALEXANDER SMITH
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 20,7
3.
  • CARL BRACEY ARMAN WRIGHT
  • ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 20,4
4.
  • TERRANCE ORLANDO CAMPBELL JR
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 20,0
5.
  • BRANDON PHILLIP BROWN
  • İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 19,5
6.
  • RICKY DONTAE HARRIS
  • MUĞLA ORMAN
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 19,1
7.
  • DEJAN BOROVNJAK
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 19,0
8.
  • TYWAIN LA SHAWN MC KEE
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 18,6
9.
  • JAMES ANTHONY TUCKER II
  • FİNAL GENÇLİK
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 18,4
10.
  • SEAN JAMES MARSHALL
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 18,2
11.
  • LEEMIRE GOLDWIRE
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 23 Maç / Ortalama 18,2
12.
  • KYLE JUSTIN HUNT
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 17,9
13.
  • DAVID TYLER SMITH
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 17,5
14.
  • KARLO VRAGOVIC
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 23 Maç / Ortalama 17,4
15.
  • JOSHUA DWIGHT DUNCAN
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 18 Maç / Ortalama 17,3
16.
  • ADONTE JOSHUA PARKER
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 17,2
17.
  • EUGENE NATHANIEL TEAGUE
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 17 Maç / Ortalama 15,5
18.
  • HASAN RIZVIC
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 15,3
19.
  • LARON MARQUISE TARELL DENDY
  • DÜZCE BELEDİYE
  • 24 Maç / Ortalama 15,0
20.
  • TREVON TERRELL HUGHES
  • DÜZCE BELEDİYE
  • 20 Maç / Ortalama 14,8

Toplam Sayı İlk 20

1.
  • JERRY ALEXANDER SMITH
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 498
2.
  • CARL BRACEY ARMAN WRIGHT
  • ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 491
3.
  • TERRANCE ORLANDO CAMPBELL JR
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 481
4.
  • BRANDON PHILLIP BROWN
  • İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 469
5.
  • RICKY DONTAE HARRIS
  • MUĞLA ORMAN
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 460
6.
  • DEJAN BOROVNJAK
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 458
7.
  • TYWAIN LA SHAWN MC KEE
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 448
8.
  • JAMES ANTHONY TUCKER II
  • FİNAL GENÇLİK
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 442
9.
  • SEAN JAMES MARSHALL
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 439
10.
  • KYLE JUSTIN HUNT
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 431
11.
  • DAVID TYLER SMITH
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 421
12.
  • LEEMIRE GOLDWIRE
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 23 Maç / Toplam 420
13.
  • ADONTE JOSHUA PARKER
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 413
14.
  • AUBREY GENE COLEMAN
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 18 Maç / Toplam 405
15.
  • KARLO VRAGOVIC
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 23 Maç / Toplam 402
16.
  • HASAN RIZVIC
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 368
17.
  • LARON MARQUISE TARELL DENDY
  • DÜZCE BELEDİYE
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 361
18.
  • AHMET FATİH CANTİTİZ
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 330
19.
  • CHARLES JACKSON
  • SAKARYA BŞB BASKETBOL
  • 24 Maç / Toplam 317
20.
  • JOSHUA DWIGHT DUNCAN
  • NESİNE.COM ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 18 Maç / Toplam 312