1.Devre1.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
21.10.2016 17:00 3EA606 A ARTVİN Artvin Merkez Spor Salonu ARTVİN BELEDİYE 78 - 70 İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR 0
22.10.2016 16:00 3EA607 A ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR 77 - 59 TOLKAR GENÇ KARŞIYAKALILAR 0
22.10.2016 16:00 3EA608 A ADANA Menderes Spor Salonu ADANASPOR 77 - 68 MELİKGAZİ BELEDİYE 0
22.10.2016 16:00 3EA609 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) MALİYE PİYANGO 66 - 95 BOLU SPOR 0
22.10.2016 16:00 3EA610 B BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİSPOR 110 - 62 YEŞİLYURT 0
22.10.2016 16:30 3EA611 B MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 71 - 61 ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
22.10.2016 17:00 3EA612 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu TENİS ESKRİM DAĞCILIK 76 - 81 AYDIN BŞB.BLD.EFE SPOR 0
23.10.2016 14:00 3EA613 B BİLECİK Çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ 68 - 70 İZMİR BŞB. 0
23.10.2016 15:00 3EA614 B ÇANKIRI Orhan Saka Spor Salonu ÇANKIRI BELEDİYESİ DEMİRSPOR 56 - 62 KEPEZ BELEDİYE 0
23.10.2016 15:00 3EA615 A BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 76 - 57 FMV IŞIKSPOR 0
25.03.2017 16:00 3EA806 Final ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR 68 - 75 ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
25.03.2017 16:00 3EA807 Final BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİSPOR 84 - 75 ARTVİN BELEDİYE 0
26.03.2017 14:00 3EA808 Final BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 68 - 62 MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 0
1.Devre2.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
28.10.2016 18:00 3EA616 A BURSA İnegöl Spor Salonu İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR 65 - 67 TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 0
28.10.2016 18:00 3EA617 B ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu ORMAN GENÇLİK 75 - 62 BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ 0
29.10.2016 14:00 3EA618 B İZMİR Celal Atik Spor Salonu İZMİR BŞB. 68 - 82 ÇANKIRI BELEDİYESİ DEMİRSPOR 0
29.10.2016 16:00 3EA620 B İSTANBUL Yeşilyurt Spor Salonu YEŞİLYURT 60 - 98 MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 0
29.10.2016 17:00 3EA622 A BOLU Karacayır Spor Salonu BOLU SPOR 70 - 67 ADANASPOR 0
29.10.2016 17:00 3EA623 B AYDIN ATATÜRK AYDIN BŞB.BLD.EFE SPOR 75 - 74 KARESİSPOR 0
29.10.2016 18:00 3EA619 B ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KEPEZ BELEDİYE 81 - 80 TENİS ESKRİM DAĞCILIK 0
30.10.2016 16:00 3EA624 A KAYSERİ ATATÜRK Spor Salonu MELİKGAZİ BELEDİYE 55 - 95 ANTALYASPOR 0
30.10.2016 18:00 3EA621 A İSTANBUL Dr. Özge Sezerman Spor Salonu FMV IŞIKSPOR 80 - 68 MALİYE PİYANGO 0
31.10.2016 18:30 3EA625 A İZMİR Çiğli Selçuk Yaşar Spor Salonu TOLKAR GENÇ KARŞIYAKALILAR 84 - 83 ARTVİN BELEDİYE 0
31.03.2017 16:00 3EA811 Final ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu ORMAN GENÇLİK 75 - 66 TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 0
31.03.2017 17:00 3EA809 Final ARTVİN Artvin Merkez Spor Salonu ARTVİN BELEDİYE 62 - 67 ANTALYASPOR 0
01.04.2017 18:00 3EA810 Final MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 70 - 76 KARESİSPOR 0
1.Devre3.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
04.11.2016 18:00 3EA626 B ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu ORMAN GENÇLİK 80 - 67 YEŞİLYURT 0
05.11.2016 16:00 3EA627 A ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR 92 - 62 ARTVİN BELEDİYE 0
05.11.2016 16:00 3EA629 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) MALİYE PİYANGO 67 - 78 İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR 0
05.11.2016 16:00 3EA630 B BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİSPOR 89 - 83 KEPEZ BELEDİYE 0
05.11.2016 16:30 3EA631 B MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 87 - 83 AYDIN BŞB.BLD.EFE SPOR 0
05.11.2016 18:00 3EA632 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu TENİS ESKRİM DAĞCILIK 69 - 66 İZMİR BŞB. 0
06.11.2016 14:00 3EA633 B BİLECİK Çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ 69 - 72 ÇANKIRI BELEDİYESİ DEMİRSPOR 0
06.11.2016 16:00 3EA634 A BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 78 - 61 TOLKAR GENÇ KARŞIYAKALILAR 0
06.11.2016 16:00 3EA635 A KAYSERİ ATATÜRK Spor Salonu MELİKGAZİ BELEDİYE 68 - 79 BOLU SPOR 0
06.11.2016 16:00 3EA628 A ADANA Menderes Spor Salonu ADANASPOR 53 - 76 FMV IŞIKSPOR 0
07.04.2017 17:00 3EA814 Final ARTVİN Artvin Merkez Spor Salonu ARTVİN BELEDİYE 91 - 74 ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
08.04.2017 16:00 3EA812 Final ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR 80 - 61 MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 0
08.04.2017 16:00 3EA813 Final BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİSPOR 79 - 56 TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 0
1.Devre4.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
11.11.2016 17:00 3EA636 A ARTVİN Artvin Merkez Spor Salonu ARTVİN BELEDİYE 73 - 82 TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 0
11.11.2016 18:00 3EA637 A BURSA İnegöl Spor Salonu İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR 54 - 51 ADANASPOR 0
12.11.2016 14:00 3EA638 B İZMİR Celal Atik Spor Salonu İZMİR BŞB. 64 - 69 KARESİSPOR 0
12.11.2016 16:00 3EA639 B ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KEPEZ BELEDİYE 83 - 76 MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 0
12.11.2016 16:00 3EA640 B İSTANBUL Yeşilyurt Spor Salonu YEŞİLYURT 71 - 79 BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ 0
12.11.2016 17:00 3EA642 A BOLU 17 Temmuz Spor Salonu BOLU SPOR 77 - 80 ANTALYASPOR 0
12.11.2016 17:00 3EA643 B AYDIN ATATÜRK Youtube / Ted Kolej Tv AYDIN BŞB.BLD.EFE SPOR 76 - 79 ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
12.11.2016 18:00 3EA641 A İSTANBUL Dr. Özge Sezerman Spor Salonu FMV IŞIKSPOR 70 - 56 MELİKGAZİ BELEDİYE 0
13.11.2016 15:00 3EA644 B ÇANKIRI Orhan Saka Spor Salonu ÇANKIRI BELEDİYESİ DEMİRSPOR 78 - 64 TENİS ESKRİM DAĞCILIK 0
13.11.2016 17:30 3EA645 A İZMİR Çiğli Selçuk Yaşar Spor Salonu TOLKAR GENÇ KARŞIYAKALILAR 71 - 54 MALİYE PİYANGO 0
14.04.2017 16:00 3EA816 Final ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu ORMAN GENÇLİK 63 - 58 KARESİSPOR 0
14.04.2017 16:00 3EA817 Final MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 74 - 67 ARTVİN BELEDİYE 0
15.04.2017 14:00 3EA815 Final BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 57 - 65 ANTALYASPOR 0
1.Devre5.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
18.11.2016 18:00 3EA646 B ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu ORMAN GENÇLİK 77 - 51 KEPEZ BELEDİYE 0
19.11.2016 16:00 3EA647 A ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR 83 - 54 TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 0
19.11.2016 16:00 3EA649 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) MALİYE PİYANGO 58 - 77 ARTVİN BELEDİYE 0
19.11.2016 16:00 3EA650 B BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİSPOR 81 - 69 ÇANKIRI BELEDİYESİ DEMİRSPOR 0
19.11.2016 16:30 3EA652 B MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 70 - 79 İZMİR BŞB. 0
19.11.2016 17:00 3EA653 A BOLU Karacayır Spor Salonu BOLU SPOR 50 - 53 FMV IŞIKSPOR 0
20.11.2016 14:00 3EA654 B BİLECİK Çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ 64 - 42 TENİS ESKRİM DAĞCILIK 0
20.11.2016 16:00 3EA655 A KAYSERİ ATATÜRK Spor Salonu MELİKGAZİ BELEDİYE 70 - 95 İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR 0
20.11.2016 16:00 3EA648 A ADANA Menderes Spor Salonu ADANASPOR 68 - 61 TOLKAR GENÇ KARŞIYAKALILAR 0
20.11.2016 16:00 3EA651 B İSTANBUL Yeşilyurt Spor Salonu YEŞİLYURT 98 - 89 AYDIN BŞB.BLD.EFE SPOR 0
21.04.2017 17:00 3EA819 Final ARTVİN Artvin Merkez Spor Salonu ARTVİN BELEDİYE 71 - 67 TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 0
22.04.2017 16:00 3EA818 Final ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR 83 - 61 KARESİSPOR 0
22.04.2017 16:30 3EA820 Final MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 81 - 67 ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
1.Devre6.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
25.11.2016 17:00 3EA656 A ARTVİN Artvin Merkez Spor Salonu ARTVİN BELEDİYE 82 - 67 ADANASPOR 0
25.11.2016 19:00 3EA657 A BURSA İnegöl Spor Salonu İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR 48 - 57 BOLU SPOR 0
26.11.2016 14:00 3EA658 B İZMİR Celal Atik Spor Salonu İZMİR BŞB. 73 - 82 ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
26.11.2016 16:00 3EA659 B ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KEPEZ BELEDİYE 91 - 59 YEŞİLYURT 0
26.11.2016 17:00 3EA661 B AYDIN ATATÜRK AYDIN BŞB.BLD.EFE SPOR 90 - 66 BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ 0
26.11.2016 18:00 3EA662 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu TENİS ESKRİM DAĞCILIK 49 - 74 KARESİSPOR 0
26.11.2016 18:00 3EA660 A İSTANBUL Dr. Özge Sezerman Spor Salonu FMV IŞIKSPOR 64 - 82 ANTALYASPOR 0
27.11.2016 15:00 3EA663 B ÇANKIRI Orhan Saka Spor Salonu ÇANKIRI BELEDİYESİ DEMİRSPOR 71 - 82 MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 0
27.11.2016 17:00 3EA665 A İZMİR Çiğli Selçuk Yaşar Spor Salonu TOLKAR GENÇ KARŞIYAKALILAR 70 - 66 MELİKGAZİ BELEDİYE 0
28.11.2016 16:00 3EA664 A BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 84 - 66 MALİYE PİYANGO 0
1.Devre7.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
02.12.2016 18:00 3EA666 B ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu ORMAN GENÇLİK 62 - 53 ÇANKIRI BELEDİYESİ DEMİRSPOR 0
03.12.2016 16:00 3EA669 B İSTANBUL Yeşilyurt Spor Salonu YEŞİLYURT 86 - 81 İZMİR BŞB. 0
03.12.2016 16:30 3EA670 B MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 78 - 68 TENİS ESKRİM DAĞCILIK 0
03.12.2016 17:00 3EA672 A BOLU Karacayır Spor Salonu BOLU SPOR 55 - 64 TOLKAR GENÇ KARŞIYAKALILAR 0
03.12.2016 17:00 3EA673 B AYDIN ATATÜRK AYDIN BŞB.BLD.EFE SPOR 72 - 70 KEPEZ BELEDİYE 0
03.12.2016 18:00 3EA671 A İSTANBUL Dr. Özge Sezerman Spor Salonu FMV IŞIKSPOR 74 - 57 İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR 0
04.12.2016 14:00 3EA674 B BİLECİK Çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ 53 - 89 KARESİSPOR 0
04.12.2016 16:00 3EA667 A ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR 96 - 76 MALİYE PİYANGO 0
04.12.2016 16:00 3EA668 A ADANA Menderes Spor Salonu ADANASPOR 70 - 67 TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 0
04.12.2016 16:00 3EA675 A KAYSERİ Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Spor Salonu MELİKGAZİ BELEDİYE 69 - 78 ARTVİN BELEDİYE 0
1.Devre8.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
09.12.2016 17:00 3EA676 A ARTVİN Artvin Merkez Spor Salonu ARTVİN BELEDİYE 72 - 61 BOLU SPOR 0
09.12.2016 18:00 3EA685 A İZMİR Çiğli Selçuk Yaşar Spor Salonu TOLKAR GENÇ KARŞIYAKALILAR 65 - 71 FMV IŞIKSPOR 0
09.12.2016 18:00 3EA682 A BURSA İnegöl Spor Salonu İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR 53 - 56 ANTALYASPOR 0
10.12.2016 14:00 3EA677 B İZMİR Celal Atik Spor Salonu İZMİR BŞB. 72 - 79 AYDIN BŞB.BLD.EFE SPOR 0
10.12.2016 16:00 3EA678 A ANKARA Ankara Spor Salonu (Küçük) MALİYE PİYANGO 99 - 63 ADANASPOR 0
10.12.2016 16:00 3EA679 B ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KEPEZ BELEDİYE 77 - 64 BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ 0
10.12.2016 16:00 3EA680 B BALIKESİR Kurtdereli Spor Salonu KARESİSPOR 85 - 80 MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 0
10.12.2016 18:00 3EA681 B İSTANBUL Caferağa Spor Salonu TENİS ESKRİM DAĞCILIK 57 - 66 ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
11.12.2016 15:00 3EA683 B ÇANKIRI Orhan Saka Spor Salonu ÇANKIRI BELEDİYESİ DEMİRSPOR 64 - 62 YEŞİLYURT 0
11.12.2016 16:00 3EA684 A BURSA Bursa ATATÜRK Spor Salonu TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 84 - 65 MELİKGAZİ BELEDİYE 0
1.Devre9.Hafta Programı
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takım Skor B Takım Uzatma
16.12.2016 18:00 3EA687 B ANKARA M. Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu ORMAN GENÇLİK 58 - 76 KARESİSPOR 0
17.12.2016 16:00 3EA690 B İSTANBUL Yeşilyurt Spor Salonu YEŞİLYURT 77 - 74 TENİS ESKRİM DAĞCILIK 0
17.12.2016 16:00 3EA691 A İSTANBUL Dr. Özge Sezerman Spor Salonu FMV IŞIKSPOR 63 - 65 ARTVİN BELEDİYE 0
17.12.2016 16:00 3EA688 A ANTALYA Antalya Spor Salonu ANTALYASPOR 96 - 65 ADANASPOR 0
17.12.2016 16:00 3EA689 B ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KEPEZ BELEDİYE 77 - 58 İZMİR BŞB. 0
17.12.2016 17:00 3EA692 A BOLU Karacayır Spor Salonu BOLU SPOR 65 - 61 TOFAŞ GELİŞİM 0
17.12.2016 17:00 3EA693 B AYDIN ATATÜRK AYDIN BŞB.BLD.EFE SPOR 96 - 81 ÇANKIRI BELEDİYESİ DEMİRSPOR 0
18.12.2016 14:00 3EA694 B BİLECİK Çok Amaçlı Spor Salonu BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ 62 - 77 MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. 0
18.12.2016 16:00 3EA695 A KAYSERİ Kadir Has Kongre Merkezi Spor Salonu MELİKGAZİ BELEDİYE 75 - 65 MALİYE PİYANGO 0
29.12.2016 18:00 3EA686 A BURSA İnegöl Spor Salonu İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR 78 - 72 TOLKAR GENÇ KARŞIYAKALILAR 0