Maçlar ve Sonuçlar

Tarih Gün Devre/Hafta A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
01.10.2017 14:30Pazar1.Devre 01.Hafta ProgramıGELİŞİM KOLEJİ7783İSTANBUL BBSK0
01.10.2017 14:30PazarÖnceki Gruptan Gelen Maç - Programda Gösterilmez (1. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ7783İSTANBUL BBSK0
08.10.2017 14:00Pazar1.Devre 02.Hafta ProgramıGELİŞİM KOLEJİ7077ANADOLU EFES0
08.10.2017 14:00PazarÖnceki Gruptan Gelen Maç - Programda Gösterilmez (2. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ7077ANADOLU EFES0
15.10.2017 14:00Pazar1.Devre 03.Hafta ProgramıTED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER8086GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
15.10.2017 14:00PazarÖnceki Gruptan Gelen Maç - Programda Gösterilmez (3. Hafta)TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER8086GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
21.10.2017 13:00Cumartesi1.Devre 04.Hafta ProgramıTOFAŞ9582GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
21.10.2017 13:00CumartesiÖnceki Gruptan Gelen Maç - Programda Gösterilmez (4. Hafta)TOFAŞ9582GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
28.10.2017 14:00Cumartesi1.Devre 05.Hafta ProgramıGELİŞİM KOLEJİ8778ESKİŞEHİR BASKET0
04.11.2017 14:00Cumartesi1.Devre 06.Hafta ProgramıGELİŞİM KOLEJİ6569DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL0
04.11.2017 14:00CumartesiÖnceki Gruptan Gelen Maç - Programda Gösterilmez (6. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ6569DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL0
11.11.2017 16:00Cumartesi1.Devre 07.Hafta ProgramıGAZİANTEP BASKETBOL6661GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
19.11.2017 16:00Pazar1.Devre 08.Hafta ProgramıBEŞİKTAŞ6356GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
26.11.2017 14:00Pazar1.Devre 09.Hafta ProgramıGELİŞİM KOLEJİ11550YEŞİLGİRESUN BELEDİYESPOR0
02.12.2017 12:00Cumartesi2.Devre 10.Hafta ProgramıİSTANBUL BBSK5054GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
02.12.2017 12:00CumartesiÖnceki Gruptan Gelen Maç - Programda Gösterilmez (10. Hafta)İSTANBUL BBSK5054GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
10.12.2017 14:00Pazar2.Devre 11.Hafta ProgramıANADOLU EFES7963GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
10.12.2017 14:00PazarÖnceki Gruptan Gelen Maç - Programda Gösterilmez (11. Hafta)ANADOLU EFES7963GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
16.12.2017 12:00Cumartesi2.Devre 12.Hafta ProgramıGELİŞİM KOLEJİ9290TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER1
16.12.2017 12:00CumartesiÖnceki Gruptan Gelen Maç - Programda Gösterilmez (12. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ9290TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER0
24.12.2017 14:00Pazar2.Devre 13.Hafta ProgramıGELİŞİM KOLEJİ6662TOFAŞ0
24.12.2017 14:00PazarÖnceki Gruptan Gelen Maç - Programda Gösterilmez (13. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ6662TOFAŞ0
30.12.2017 13:00Cumartesi2.Devre 14.Hafta ProgramıESKİŞEHİR BASKET7079GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
07.01.2018 15:00Pazar2.Devre 15.Hafta ProgramıDARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL6344GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
07.01.2018 15:00PazarÖnceki Gruptan Gelen Maç - Programda Gösterilmez (15. Hafta)DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL6344GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
13.01.2018 14:00Cumartesi2.Devre 16.Hafta ProgramıGELİŞİM KOLEJİ8342GAZİANTEP BASKETBOL0
16.01.2018 13:00Salı2.Devre 17.Hafta ProgramıGELİŞİM KOLEJİ8345BEŞİKTAŞ0
20.01.2018 14:30Cumartesi2.Devre 18.Hafta ProgramıYEŞİLGİRESUN BELEDİYESPOR7988GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
31.01.2018 17:30ÇarşambaFinal Grubu (19. Hafta)PINAR KARŞIYAKA6159GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
03.02.2018 14:00CumartesiFinal Grubu (20. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ8570BANVİT0
11.02.2018 14:00PazarFinal Grubu (21. Hafta)FENERBAHÇE DOĞUŞ7956GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
18.02.2018 13:00PazarFinal Grubu (22. Hafta)BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ7460GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
25.02.2018 14:00PazarFinal Grubu (23. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ6967MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF0
04.03.2018 17:30PazarFinal Grubu (24. Hafta)GALATASARAY 5364GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
14.03.2018 14:00ÇarşambaFinal Grubu (25. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ6674PINAR KARŞIYAKA0
18.03.2018 15:00PazarFinal Grubu (26. Hafta)BANVİT7560GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
25.03.2018 14:00PazarFinal Grubu (27. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ7363FENERBAHÇE DOĞUŞ0
16.04.2018 14:00PazartesiFinal Grubu (28. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ6858BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ0
22.04.2018 15:00PazarFinal Grubu (29. Hafta)MURATBEY UŞAK SPORTİF7440GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0
25.04.2018 14:00ÇarşambaFinal Grubu (30. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ8968GALATASARAY 0
01.05.2018 14:00SalıPlayoff Çeyrek Final (31. Hafta)GELİŞİM KOLEJİ6281DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL0
05.05.2018 16:00CumartesiPlayoff Çeyrek Final (32. Hafta)DARÜŞŞAFAKA BASKETBOL8256GELİŞİM KOLEJİ0