Maçlar

Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
23.10.2014 17:00 1BA1080 A ÇANAKKALE Anafartalar Spor Salonu EDİRNE BLD. EDİRNESPOR 52 - 70 ABDULLAH GÜL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
23.10.2014 19:00 1BA1081 A ÇANAKKALE Anafartalar Spor Salonu BEŞİKTAŞ 57 - 77 ADANA ASKİ 0
24.10.2014 17:00 1BA1086 A ÇANAKKALE Anafartalar Spor Salonu ADANA ASKİ 90 - 76 EDİRNE BLD. EDİRNESPOR 0
24.10.2014 19:00 1BA1087 A ÇANAKKALE Anafartalar Spor Salonu ABDULLAH GÜL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 72 - 55 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
25.10.2014 15:00 1BA1092 A ÇANAKKALE Anafartalar Spor Salonu EDİRNE BLD. EDİRNESPOR 66 - 60 BEŞİKTAŞ 0
25.10.2014 17:00 1BA1093 A ÇANAKKALE Anafartalar Spor Salonu ADANA ASKİ 63 - 71 ABDULLAH GÜL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
23.10.2014 17:00 1BA1082 B YALOVA Merkez Spor Salonu ORDUSPOR S.FAALİYETLER A.Ş. 61 - 69 ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
23.10.2014 19:00 1BA1083 B YALOVA Merkez Spor Salonu SAMSUN CANİK BELEDİYE 82 - 92 BOTAŞ 0
24.10.2014 18:00 1BA1088 B YALOVA Merkez Spor Salonu BOTAŞ 68 - 73 ORDUSPOR S.FAALİYETLER A.Ş. 0
24.10.2014 20:00 1BA1089 B YALOVA Merkez Spor Salonu ORMAN GENÇLİK 93 - 88 SAMSUN CANİK BELEDİYE 0
25.10.2014 15:00 1BA1094 B YALOVA Merkez Spor Salonu ORDUSPOR S.FAALİYETLER A.Ş. 63 - 72 SAMSUN CANİK BELEDİYE 0
25.10.2014 17:00 1BA1095 B YALOVA Merkez Spor Salonu BOTAŞ 96 - 69 ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
23.10.2014 16:00 1BA1084 C BURSA Gemlik Spor Salonu OSMANİYE GENÇLİK 46 - 71 HATAY BŞB. 0
23.10.2014 18:00 1BA1085 C BURSA Gemlik Spor Salonu MERSİN BŞB. 65 - 68 İSTANBUL ÜNİV. BGD 0
24.10.2014 16:00 1BA1090 C BURSA Gemlik Spor Salonu İSTANBUL ÜNİV. BGD 68 - 78 OSMANİYE GENÇLİK 0
24.10.2014 18:00 1BA1091 C BURSA Gemlik Spor Salonu HATAY BŞB. 63 - 76 MERSİN BŞB. 0
25.10.2014 15:00 1BA1096 C BURSA Gemlik Spor Salonu OSMANİYE GENÇLİK 70 - 74 MERSİN BŞB. 0
25.10.2014 17:00 1BA1097 C BURSA Gemlik Spor Salonu İSTANBUL ÜNİV. BGD 68 - 65 HATAY BŞB. 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
24.12.2014 18:00 1BA1098 D MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu BOTAŞ 55 - 64 İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ BGD 0
24.12.2014 20:15 1BA1099 D MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu ABDULLAH GÜL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 58 - 63 FENERBAHÇE 0
25.12.2014 18:00 1BA1100 D MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu ORMAN GENÇLİK 91 - 93 MERSİN BŞB. 0
25.12.2014 20:15 1BA1101 D MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu ADANA ASKİ 57 - 51 GALATASARAY ODEABANK 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
26.12.2014 18:00 1BA1102 E MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu İSTANBUL ÜNİV. BGD 59 - 72 FENERBAHÇE 0
26.12.2014 20:15 1BA1103 E MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu MERSİN BŞB. 58 - 73 ADANA ASKİ 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
28.12.2014 16:00 1BA1104 F MERSİN Servet Tazegül Spor Salonu FENERBAHÇE 81 - 67 ADANA ASKİ 0