Maçlar

Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
27.09.2016 13:00 2BA2054 A BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK 34 - 104 BORNOVA BECKERSPOR 0
27.09.2016 15:00 2BA2055 A BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu YALOVA VİP GENÇLİK 86 - 82 MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
28.09.2016 13:00 2BA2062 A BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ 89 - 56 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK 0
28.09.2016 15:00 2BA2063 A BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu BORNOVA BECKERSPOR 59 - 64 EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR 0
29.09.2016 13:00 2BA2070 A BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu YALOVA VİP GENÇLİK 68 - 81 EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR 0
29.09.2016 15:00 2BA2071 A BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ 55 - 64 BORNOVA BECKERSPOR 0
01.10.2016 13:00 2BA2078 A BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR 74 - 56 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK 0
01.10.2016 15:00 2BA2079 A BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu BORNOVA BECKERSPOR 74 - 47 YALOVA VİP GENÇLİK 0
02.10.2016 13:00 2BA2086 A BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK 41 - 73 YALOVA VİP GENÇLİK 0
02.10.2016 15:00 2BA2087 A BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ 58 - 64 EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
27.09.2016 17:00 2BA2056 B BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu KURTULUŞ SPOR 50 - 86 İSTANBULGÜCÜ 0
27.09.2016 19:00 2BA2057 B BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu URLA BELEDİYESİ 68 - 40 EDİRNE SPOR 0
28.09.2016 17:00 2BA2064 B BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu EDİRNE SPOR 83 - 63 KURTULUŞ SPOR 0
28.09.2016 19:00 2BA2065 B BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu İSTANBULGÜCÜ 61 - 56 ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE 0
29.09.2016 17:00 2BA2072 B BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu URLA BELEDİYESİ 71 - 64 ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE 0
29.09.2016 19:00 2BA2073 B BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu EDİRNE SPOR 73 - 64 İSTANBULGÜCÜ 0
01.10.2016 17:00 2BA2080 B BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE 71 - 31 KURTULUŞ SPOR 0
01.10.2016 19:00 2BA2081 B BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu İSTANBULGÜCÜ 62 - 56 URLA BELEDİYESİ 0
02.10.2016 17:00 2BA2088 B BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu KURTULUŞ SPOR 55 - 69 URLA BELEDİYESİ 0
02.10.2016 19:00 2BA2089 B BALIKESİR Edremit Spor Salonu EDİRNE SPOR 63 - 78 ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
27.09.2016 14:00 2BA2058 C BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK 69 - 55 MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. GELİŞİM 0
27.09.2016 16:00 2BA2059 C BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KIRÇİÇEĞİ BODRUM BASKETBOL 64 - 61 KASTAMONU BASKETBOL SK 0
28.09.2016 14:00 2BA2066 C BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KASTAMONU BASKETBOL SK 48 - 67 OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
28.09.2016 16:00 2BA2067 C BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR 52 - 73 KIRÇİÇEĞİ BODRUM BASKETBOL 0
29.09.2016 14:00 2BA2074 C BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK 53 - 47 KIRÇİÇEĞİ BODRUM BASKETBOL 0
29.09.2016 16:00 2BA2075 C BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. GELİŞİM 54 - 57 İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR 0
01.10.2016 14:00 2BA2082 C BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR 67 - 69 OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
01.10.2016 16:00 2BA2083 C BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. GELİŞİM 62 - 64 KASTAMONU BASKETBOL SK 0
02.10.2016 14:00 2BA2090 C BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. GELİŞİM 61 - 72 KIRÇİÇEĞİ BODRUM BASKETBOL 0
02.10.2016 16:00 2BA2091 C BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu KASTAMONU BASKETBOL SK 59 - 85 İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
27.09.2016 18:00 2BA2060 D BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu T.E.D. ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 64 - 78 ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK 0
27.09.2016 20:00 2BA2061 D BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu NEVŞEHİR HBVÜ. 79 - 57 55 GENÇLİK 0
28.09.2016 18:00 2BA2068 D BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ORDUSPOR 66 - 51 T.E.D. ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
28.09.2016 20:00 2BA2069 D BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK 97 - 45 NEVŞEHİR HBVÜ. 0
29.09.2016 18:00 2BA2076 D BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu T.E.D. ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 85 - 41 55 GENÇLİK 0
29.09.2016 20:00 2BA2077 D BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ORDUSPOR 50 - 66 ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK 0
01.10.2016 18:00 2BA2084 D BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu NEVŞEHİR HBVÜ. 40 - 59 T.E.D. ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 0
01.10.2016 20:00 2BA2085 D BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ORDUSPOR 72 - 42 55 GENÇLİK 0
02.10.2016 18:00 2BA2092 D BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ORDUSPOR 71 - 43 NEVŞEHİR HBVÜ. 0
02.10.2016 20:00 2BA2093 D BALIKESİR Güre ATATÜRK Spor Salonu 55 GENÇLİK 39 - 100 ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
10.01.2017 13:00 2BA2094 ÇEYREK FİNAL BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu BORNOVA BECKERSPOR 69 - 65 KIRÇİÇEĞİ BODRUM BASKETBOL 0
10.01.2017 15:15 2BA2095 ÇEYREK FİNAL BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu ORDUSPOR 55 - 83 OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
10.01.2017 17:30 2BA2096 ÇEYREK FİNAL BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK 65 - 57 EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR 0
10.01.2017 19:45 2BA2097 ÇEYREK FİNAL BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu İSTANBULGÜCÜ 62 - 58 URLA BELEDİYESİ 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
11.01.2017 18:00 2BA2098 YARI FİNAL BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu BORNOVA BECKERSPOR 57 - 65 OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK 0
11.01.2017 20:15 2BA2099 YARI FİNAL BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK 60 - 48 İSTANBULGÜCÜ 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
13.01.2017 18:00 2BA2100 FİNAL BURSA Tofaş Spor Salonu TBFTV OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK 69 - 43 ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0