Liderler

Ortalama Sayi İlk 20

1.
  • ARHONDA JASMON COVINGTON
  • EDİRNE SPOR
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 22,2
2.
  • AKILA JADE MC DONALD
  • YALOVA VİP GENÇLİK
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 21,5
3.
  • NADIA ANGELICA PARKER
  • MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. GELİŞİM
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 21,2
4.
  • SHARON VICTORIA HOUSTON
  • ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 19,2
5.
  • HANDE ÇELEBİ
  • ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 18,0
6.
  • WHITNEY EDWINA JONES
  • İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 17,7
7.
  • ECRİN KÖSE
  • 55 GENÇLİK
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 17,0
8.
  • DİLEK ÖZAK MERT
  • NEVŞEHİR HBVÜ.
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 16,2
9.
  • OLENA STASCHUK
  • URLA BELEDİYESİ
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 15,6
10.
  • MÜNEVVER BAŞAK
  • KURTULUŞ SPOR
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 15,5
11.
  • MEGAN YVONNE KRITSCHER
  • URLA BELEDİYESİ
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 15,5
12.
  • NIRRA FIELDS
  • EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 15,0
13.
  • CHANITA MARIE JORDAN
  • BORNOVA BECKERSPOR
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 14,6
14.
  • AISHA MOHAMMED
  • OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 14,5
15.
  • İLKNUR DUMLU
  • ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 13,3
16.
  • ANNA KIRIIENKO
  • İSTANBULGÜCÜ
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 13,2
17.
  • MELEK BİLGE
  • KIRÇİÇEĞİ BODRUM BASKETBOL
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 13,0
18.
  • TUĞÇE İNÖNTEPE
  • OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 12,7
19.
  • SAYNUR TOZLU
  • EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 12,6
20.
  • BAHAR KOCAOĞLU
  • ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 12,5

Toplam Sayı İlk 20

1.
  • AISHA MOHAMMED
  • OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 102
2.
  • ARHONDA JASMON COVINGTON
  • EDİRNE SPOR
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 89,
3.
  • CHANITA MARIE JORDAN
  • BORNOVA BECKERSPOR
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 88,
4.
  • AKILA JADE MC DONALD
  • YALOVA VİP GENÇLİK
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 86,
5.
  • NADIA ANGELICA PARKER
  • MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD. GELİŞİM
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 85,
6.
  • DAMLA GEZGİN
  • OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 83,
7.
  • İLKNUR DUMLU
  • ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 80,
8.
  • OLENA STASCHUK
  • URLA BELEDİYESİ
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 78,
9.
  • SHARON VICTORIA HOUSTON
  • ELAZIĞ İL ÖZEL İDARE
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 77,
10.
  • MARCEDES MARIE WALKER
  • ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 75,
11.
  • HANDE ÇELEBİ
  • ÇANKAYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 72,
12.
  • WHITNEY EDWINA JONES
  • İZMİT BELEDİYESPOR
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 71,
13.
  • NİHAN DEMİRKOL
  • OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 71,
14.
  • ESRA KAYAOĞLU
  • BORNOVA BECKERSPOR
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 70,
15.
  • ECRİN KÖSE
  • 55 GENÇLİK
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 68,
16.
  • DİLEK ÖZAK MERT
  • NEVŞEHİR HBVÜ.
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 65,
17.
  • MELEK BİLGE
  • KIRÇİÇEĞİ BODRUM BASKETBOL
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 65,
18.
  • SEVDA TUNÇLUER
  • İSTANBULGÜCÜ
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 64,
19.
  • SAYNUR TOZLU
  • EDREMİT BLD. GÜRESPOR
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 63,
20.
  • BAHAR YAPAR
  • BORNOVA BECKERSPOR
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 63,