Maçlar

Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
20.09.2016 13:00 2EA2522 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 81 - 88 SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
20.09.2016 15:15 2EA2523 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu MUĞLA ORMAN 67 - 82 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 0
20.09.2016 17:30 2EA2524 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu PERTEVNİYAL 67 - 72 YALOVA BELEDİYE GROUP 0
21.09.2016 13:00 2EA2531 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 78 - 65 BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
21.09.2016 15:15 2EA2532 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu YALOVA BELEDİYE GROUP 63 - 78 MUĞLA ORMAN 0
21.09.2016 17:30 2EA2533 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 75 - 56 PERTEVNİYAL 0
22.09.2016 13:00 2EA2540 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 73 - 43 YALOVA BELEDİYE GROUP 0
22.09.2016 15:15 2EA2541 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu MUĞLA ORMAN 81 - 72 PERTEVNİYAL 0
22.09.2016 17:30 2EA2542 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 80 - 99 SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
24.09.2016 13:00 2EA2549 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu PERTEVNİYAL 48 - 66 BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 0
24.09.2016 15:15 2EA2550 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 72 - 59 MUĞLA ORMAN 0
24.09.2016 17:30 2EA2551 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 77 - 64 YALOVA BELEDİYE GROUP 0
25.09.2016 13:00 2EA2558 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 70 - 61 MUĞLA ORMAN 0
25.09.2016 15:15 2EA2559 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 68 - 61 PERTEVNİYAL 0
25.09.2016 17:30 2EA2560 A ANTALYA 10.000 Kişilik Spor Salonu YALOVA BELEDİYE GROUP 66 - 81 SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
20.09.2016 13:30 2EA2525 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ 79 - 71 İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
20.09.2016 15:45 2EA2526 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 78 - 58 FİNAL GENÇLİK 0
20.09.2016 18:00 2EA2527 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu MAMAK BLD. ANKARA DSİ 78 - 89 ASTRA GROUP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 0
21.09.2016 13:30 2EA2534 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu FİNAL GENÇLİK 73 - 85 ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
21.09.2016 15:45 2EA2535 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu ASTRA GROUP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 78 - 61 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
21.09.2016 18:00 2EA2536 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 85 - 83 MAMAK BLD. ANKARA DSİ 0
22.09.2016 13:30 2EA2543 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ 76 - 81 ASTRA GROUP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 0
22.09.2016 15:45 2EA2544 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 81 - 79 MAMAK BLD. ANKARA DSİ 0
22.09.2016 18:00 2EA2545 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu FİNAL GENÇLİK 74 - 96 İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
24.09.2016 13:30 2EA2552 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu MAMAK BLD. ANKARA DSİ 84 - 96 ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ 0
24.09.2016 15:45 2EA2553 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 100 - 87 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
24.09.2016 18:00 2EA2554 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu FİNAL GENÇLİK 63 - 77 ASTRA GROUP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 0
25.09.2016 13:30 2EA2561 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ 64 - 71 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE 0
25.09.2016 15:45 2EA2562 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu FİNAL GENÇLİK 81 - 75 MAMAK BLD. ANKARA DSİ 0
25.09.2016 18:00 2EA2563 B ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu ASTRA GROUP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 93 - 67 İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
20.09.2016 14:00 2EA2528 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 77 - 75 ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
20.09.2016 16:15 2EA2529 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYE 72 - 56 DÜZCE BELEDİYE 0
20.09.2016 18:30 2EA2530 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 62 - 71 PETKİM SPOR 0
21.09.2016 14:00 2EA2537 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE 65 - 73 BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
21.09.2016 16:15 2EA2538 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu PETKİM SPOR 61 - 86 AFYON BELEDİYE 0
21.09.2016 18:30 2EA2539 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 108 - 70 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
22.09.2016 14:00 2EA2546 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 68 - 65 PETKİM SPOR 0
22.09.2016 16:15 2EA2547 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu AFYON BELEDİYE 95 - 79 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
22.09.2016 18:30 2EA2548 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE 81 - 86 ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
24.09.2016 14:00 2EA2555 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu TÜRK TELEKOM 99 - 96 BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
24.09.2016 16:15 2EA2556 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 94 - 77 AFYON BELEDİYE 0
24.09.2016 21:00 2EA2557 C ANTALYA Akdeniz Üni. GAZİ MUSTAFA KEMAL Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE 60 - 70 PETKİM SPOR 0
25.09.2016 15:00 2EA2564 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 86 - 82 AFYON BELEDİYE 0
25.09.2016 17:00 2EA2565 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu DÜZCE BELEDİYE 56 - 80 TÜRK TELEKOM 0
25.09.2016 19:00 2EA2566 C ANTALYA Antalya ATATÜRK Spor Salonu PETKİM SPOR 75 - 79 ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
22.02.2017 18:00 2EA2873 ÇEYREK FİNAL MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 74 - 91 ASTRA GROUP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ 0
22.02.2017 20:15 2EA2874 ÇEYREK FİNAL MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 82 - 71 AFYON BELEDİYE 0
23.02.2017 18:00 2EA2875 ÇEYREK FİNAL MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT 81 - 84 İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ 0
23.02.2017 20:15 2EA2876 ÇEYREK FİNAL MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu BANDIRMA KIRMIZI 89 - 99 BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
26.02.2017 16:00 2EA2879 FİNAL MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu - 0
Tarih|Saat Maç No Grup Şehir Salon A Takımı Skor B Takımı Uzatma
24.02.2017 18:00 2EA2877 YARI FİNAL MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu ASTRA GROUP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ - ESKİŞEHİR BASKET 0
24.02.2017 20:15 2EA2878 YARI FİNAL MERSİN Edip Buran Spor Salonu - 0