Liderler

Ortalama Sayi İlk 20

1.
  • MANUEL ALAN ATKINS JR
  • BAKIRKÖY BASKET
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 23,8
2.
  • ÜMİT SONKOL
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 18,2
3.
  • CALVIN LESLIE JR
  • ANTALYASPOR
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 18,2
4.
  • ANTHONY MARKEL STARKS II
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 18,0
5.
  • DEJAN BOROVNJAK
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 17,3
6.
  • HASAN EMİR GÖKALP
  • ANTALYASPOR
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 16,6
7.
  • REGINALD TAVON HOLMES
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 16,2
8.
  • ADEM ÖREN
  • BAKIRKÖY BASKET
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 16,2
9.
  • DAVID RAE LEONARD HOLSTON
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 16,2
10.
  • CEVHER ÖZER
  • AFYON BELEDİYESİ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 16,0
11.
  • MORRIS SHARAUD CURRY
  • HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJİ
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 15,8
12.
  • MAREK JONAH BRAM KLASSEN
  • BAKIRKÖY BASKET
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 15,8
13.
  • DEYAN IVANOV
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 4 Maç / Ortalama 15,7
14.
  • TYRONE SIDNEY NASH
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 15,2
15.
  • CORIN DARIUS HENRY
  • DÜZCE BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 15,2
16.
  • ANTONIO YASIIN IHSAN GRAVES
  • OGM ORMAN GENÇLİK
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 15,0
17.
  • JERRY ALEXANDER SMITH
  • KARESİ SPOR
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 14,0
18.
  • REHA ÖZ
  • BAKIRKÖY BASKET
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 14,0
19.
  • KARLO VRAGOVIC
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 14,0
20.
  • MERT GİZİR
  • HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJİ
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 13,6

Toplam Sayı İlk 20

1.
  • MANUEL ALAN ATKINS JR
  • BAKIRKÖY BASKET
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 119
2.
  • ÜMİT SONKOL
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 91,
3.
  • CALVIN LESLIE JR
  • ANTALYASPOR
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 91,
4.
  • ANTHONY MARKEL STARKS II
  • YALOVA GROUP BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 90,
5.
  • HASAN EMİR GÖKALP
  • ANTALYASPOR
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 83,
6.
  • ADEM ÖREN
  • BAKIRKÖY BASKET
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 81,
7.
  • DAVID RAE LEONARD HOLSTON
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 81,
8.
  • MORRIS SHARAUD CURRY
  • HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJİ
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 79,
9.
  • MAREK JONAH BRAM KLASSEN
  • BAKIRKÖY BASKET
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 79,
10.
  • TYRONE SIDNEY NASH
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 76,
11.
  • CORIN DARIUS HENRY
  • DÜZCE BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 76,
12.
  • JERRY ALEXANDER SMITH
  • KARESİ SPOR
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 70,
13.
  • REHA ÖZ
  • BAKIRKÖY BASKET
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 70,
14.
  • KARLO VRAGOVIC
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 70,
15.
  • MERT GİZİR
  • HALK ENERJİ TED ANKARA KOLEJİ
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 68,
16.
  • CENK ŞEKEROĞLU
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 66,
17.
  • REGINALD TAVON HOLMES
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 65,
18.
  • KALOYAN TOSHKOV IVANOV
  • PETKİM SPOR
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 64,
19.
  • JEROME JERRY RANDLE
  • BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 64,
20.
  • DEYAN IVANOV
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 4 Maç / Toplam 63,