Liderler

Ortalama Sayi İlk 20

1.
  • ELIJAH KWAME TAJHEE JOHNSON
  • İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 23,6
2.
  • RICKY DONTAE HARRIS
  • MUĞLA ORMAN
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 23,2
3.
  • SEAN JAMES MARSHALL
  • ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 8 Maç / Ortalama 20,7
4.
  • LEEMIRE GOLDWIRE
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 19,8
5.
  • CEVHER ÖZER
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 19,0
6.
  • JOSHUA DWIGHT DUNCAN
  • ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 19,0
7.
  • CHARLES JACKSON
  • ASTRA GROUP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 18,0
8.
  • BRANDON PHILLIP BROWN
  • İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ
  • 8 Maç / Ortalama 18,0
9.
  • ADONTE JOSHUA PARKER
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 17,8
10.
  • CARL BRACEY ARMAN WRIGHT
  • ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 17,4
11.
  • KARLO VRAGOVIC
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 17,2
12.
  • DAVID TYLER SMITH
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 17,2
13.
  • HASAN EMİR GÖKALP
  • BANDIRMA KIRMIZI
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 16,8
14.
  • DEJAN BOROVNJAK
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 7 Maç / Ortalama 16,1
15.
  • ÜMİT TÜRKOĞLU
  • MAMAK BLD. ANKARA DSİ
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 15,4
16.
  • AUBREY GENE COLEMAN
  • YALOVA BELEDİYE GROUP
  • 3 Maç / Ortalama 15,0
17.
  • HASAN RIZVIC
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 15,0
18.
  • JERRY ALEXANDER SMITH
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 14,8
19.
  • TONYE FRANK JEKIRI
  • BANDIRMA KIRMIZI
  • 6 Maç / Ortalama 14,6
20.
  • AHMET FATİH CANTİTİZ
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 5 Maç / Ortalama 14,2

Toplam Sayı İlk 20

1.
  • SEAN JAMES MARSHALL
  • ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 8 Maç / Toplam 166
2.
  • BRANDON PHILLIP BROWN
  • İSTANBULSPOR BEYLİKDÜZÜ
  • 8 Maç / Toplam 144
3.
  • CHARLES JACKSON
  • ASTRA GROUP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 126
4.
  • KARLO VRAGOVIC
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 121
5.
  • RICKY DONTAE HARRIS
  • MUĞLA ORMAN
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 116
6.
  • JOSHUA DWIGHT DUNCAN
  • ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 114
7.
  • DEJAN BOROVNJAK
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 113
8.
  • ADONTE JOSHUA PARKER
  • GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 107
9.
  • LEEMIRE GOLDWIRE
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 99,
10.
  • CEVHER ÖZER
  • TÜRK TELEKOM
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 95,
11.
  • JERRY ALEXANDER SMITH
  • SAMSUN BŞB. ANAKENT
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 89,
12.
  • TONYE FRANK JEKIRI
  • BANDIRMA KIRMIZI
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 88,
13.
  • CARL BRACEY ARMAN WRIGHT
  • ACIBADEM ÜNİVERSİTESİ
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 87,
14.
  • DAVID TYLER SMITH
  • AKHİSAR BELEDİYE
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 86,
15.
  • BUĞRAHAN TUNCER
  • ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 8 Maç / Toplam 86,
16.
  • ŞAHİN EKMEN
  • BURSASPOR DURMAZLAR
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 85,
17.
  • HASAN EMİR GÖKALP
  • BANDIRMA KIRMIZI
  • 5 Maç / Toplam 84,
18.
  • YİĞİTCAN TURNA
  • ASTRA GROUP SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
  • 7 Maç / Toplam 82,
19.
  • TALAT ALTUNBEY
  • BANDIRMA KIRMIZI
  • 6 Maç / Toplam 81,
20.
  • MURAT GÖKTAŞ
  • ESKİŞEHİR BASKET
  • 8 Maç / Toplam 78,